HVBrandenburg Pokal 2019 / 2020
Männer Viertelfinale
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Bolduan, Enrico HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 13 1 13,00
2. Griebsch, Tom Grünheider SV 13 1 13,00
3. Mellack, Stephan 1. VfL Potsdam 10 1 10,00
4. Widera, Nick Lausitzer HC Cottbus 9 1 9,00
5. Hoffmann, Marius HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 6 1 6,00
6. Koch, Maxim HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 6 1 6,00
7. Kranick, Jens HC Spreewald 6 1 6,00
8. Pastor, Fabio Oranienburger HC 6 1 6,00
9. Riegler, Florian MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 6 1 6,00
10. Schröder, Mike Oranienburger HC 6 1 6,00
11. Schulze, Robert Lausitzer HC Cottbus 6 1 6,00
12. Schütz, Robert HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 6 1 6,00
13. Trabelsi, Ridha MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 6 1 6,00
14. Kapa, Simon MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 5 1 5,00
15. Werner, Nils HC Spreewald 5 1 5,00
16. Öksüz, Hüseyin Oranienburger HC 5 1 5,00
17. Bosdorf, Florian HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 4 1 4,00
18. Efa, Ernst Lausitzer HC Cottbus 4 1 4,00
19. Hagin, Floyd 1. VfL Potsdam 4 1 4,00
20. Langen, AndrŠ 1. VfL Potsdam 4 1 4,00
21. Piske, Jan 1. VfL Potsdam 4 1 4,00
22. Schiller, Martin HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 4 1 4,00
23. Taeger, Marvin 1. VfL Potsdam 4 1 4,00
24. Takev, Robert Lausitzer HC Cottbus 4 1 4,00
25. Witkowski, Dominic MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 4 1 4,00
26. Bartels, Till Maximilian MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 3 1 3,00
27. Büttner, Konstantin Grünheider SV 3 1 3,00
28. Fischer, Silvio Lausitzer HC Cottbus 3 1 3,00
29. Freund, Pascal HC Spreewald 3 1 3,00
30. Fuchs, Toni Grünheider SV 3 1 3,00
31. Klimczak, Sascha HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 3 1 3,00
32. Thümmler, Arian MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 3 1 3,00
33. Urban, Alexander HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 3 1 3,00
34. Buschke, Nico HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 2 1 2,00
35. Heine, Florian Oranienburger HC 2 1 2,00
36. Hoffmann, Daniel HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 2 1 2,00
37. Hoffmann, Ricardo HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 2 1 2,00
38. Jaß, Philipp Oranienburger HC 2 1 2,00
39. Klein, David HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 2 1 2,00
40. Kraft, Moritz Grünheider SV 2 1 2,00
41. Mikolajski, Lucas Oranienburger HC 2 1 2,00
42. Rupprecht, Björn 1. VfL Potsdam 2 1 2,00
43. Schmidt, Alexander HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 2 1 2,00
44. Schäl, Toni Steven MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 2 1 2,00
45. Thiele, Jan 1. VfL Potsdam 2 1 2,00
46. Thiele, Marc 1. VfL Potsdam 2 1 2,00
47. Wendt, Danilo HC Spreewald 2 1 2,00
48. Freimann, Wolfgang HC Spreewald 1 1 1,00
49. Glowinkowski, Tim HC Spreewald 1 1 1,00
50. Grunow, Sven Oranienburger HC 1 1 1,00
51. Guhrenz, Chris HC Spreewald 1 1 1,00
52. Hartmann, Christian HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1 1 1,00
53. Hiesener, Marc Robin Grünheider SV 1 1 1,00
54. Höhna, Philip MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1 1 1,00
55. Knyrim, Nils HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1 1 1,00
56. Lautenschläger, Carl Oranienburger HC 1 1 1,00
57. Schmitz, Marc Grünheider SV 1 1 1,00
58. Sehl, Maximilian Lausitzer HC Cottbus 1 1 1,00
59. Skuddis, Dave HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst 1 1 1,00
60. Volk, Alexander Lausitzer HC Cottbus 1 1 1,00
61. Walaszewski, David Grünheider SV 1 1 1,00
62. Westphalen, Sebastian Lausitzer HC Cottbus 1 1 1,00