Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Hörnke, Ansgar Jonas
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
61
|
7
|
8,71
|
2.
|
Paul, Nikolas
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
48
|
7
|
6,86
|
3.
|
Mordau, Maximilian
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
46
|
6
|
7,67
|
4.
|
Metzdorf, Amandus
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
46
|
7
|
6,57
|
5.
|
Sternhagen, Pepe
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
46
|
8
|
5,75
|
6.
|
Matzke, Florian
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
42
|
7
|
6,00
|
7.
|
Stamm, Moritz
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
41
|
8
|
5,13
|
8.
|
Kuhn, Lasse
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
40
|
5
|
8,00
|
9.
|
Podack, Henning Werner
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
40
|
8
|
5,00
|
10.
|
Stettinsky, Oskar
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
38
|
8
|
4,75
|
11.
|
Kowallik, Sophia
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
37
|
7
|
5,29
|
12.
|
Greske, Lion
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
36
|
6
|
6,00
|
13.
|
Wels, Jonathan
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
33
|
7
|
4,71
|
14.
|
Autrum, Leo
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
33
|
8
|
4,13
|
15.
|
Krüger, Hektor
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
30
|
4
|
7,50
|
16.
|
Colditz, Leon
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
30
|
6
|
5,00
|
17.
|
Wetzel, Amelie
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
27
|
5
|
5,40
|
18.
|
Bouziane Wartini, Felix
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
26
|
7
|
3,71
|
19.
|
Hufker, Ruth
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
26
|
7
|
3,71
|
20.
|
Brodier, Alexandre
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
24
|
4
|
6,00
|
21.
|
Widera, Lennart
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
22
|
4
|
5,50
|
22.
|
Heyne, Jan Niklas
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
20
|
7
|
2,86
|
23.
|
Miessen, Jannes
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
19
|
3
|
6,33
|
24.
|
Hörr, Noah
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
19
|
6
|
3,17
|
25.
|
Jaroch, Luca
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
19
|
6
|
3,17
|
26.
|
Kuhlmey, David
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
19
|
7
|
2,71
|
27.
|
Voigt, Moritz Erich Otto
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
17
|
4
|
4,25
|
28.
|
Eichhorst, Fin
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
17
|
8
|
2,13
|
29.
|
Schönbeck, Simon
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
16
|
8
|
2,00
|
30.
|
Rautenberg, Ole
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
15
|
6
|
2,50
|
31.
|
Strohbach, Felix
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
15
|
6
|
2,50
|
32.
|
Ullrich, Max
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
14
|
2
|
7,00
|
33.
|
Lüders, Lian
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
14
|
5
|
2,80
|
34.
|
Dolata, Oskar
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
14
|
6
|
2,33
|
35.
|
Wander, Silas
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
14
|
8
|
1,75
|
36.
|
Nowak, Niklas
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
13
|
7
|
1,86
|
37.
|
Dolata, Ole
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
13
|
8
|
1,63
|
38.
|
Hübner, Lenny
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
13
|
8
|
1,63
|
39.
|
Löhe, Matthäus
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
13
|
8
|
1,63
|
40.
|
Kohlhoff, Niklas
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
12
|
5
|
2,40
|
41.
|
Thees, Lennox Patrick
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
12
|
8
|
1,50
|
42.
|
Jacob, Lukas
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
11
|
2
|
5,50
|
43.
|
Richert, Felix
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
11
|
3
|
3,67
|
44.
|
Block, Madox
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
11
|
6
|
1,83
|
45.
|
Tsakos, Alexander
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
11
|
7
|
1,57
|
46.
|
Kromp, Lennox Dean Paul
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
11
|
8
|
1,38
|
47.
|
Maschke, Florian
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
11
|
8
|
1,38
|
48.
|
Herz, Elias
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
10
|
2
|
5,00
|
49.
|
Schwarz, Lukas
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
10
|
2
|
5,00
|
50.
|
Bittner, Erik
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
10
|
6
|
1,67
|
51.
|
Altmann, Lasse
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
10
|
7
|
1,43
|
52.
|
Finke, Julian
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
10
|
8
|
1,25
|
53.
|
Rumstieg, Jaden
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
54.
|
Nawroth, Benjamin
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
9
|
7
|
1,29
|
55.
|
Schmidt, Luca
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
9
|
8
|
1,13
|
56.
|
Schnapauff, Bjarne
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
8
|
7
|
1,14
|
57.
|
Ziegler, Oskar
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
7
|
3
|
2,33
|
58.
|
Karhöfer, Ryu
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
7
|
5
|
1,40
|
59.
|
Klein, Till Niklas
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
7
|
6
|
1,17
|
60.
|
von Modrzejewski, Konstantin
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
7
|
8
|
0,88
|
61.
|
Graner, Karl-Leo
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
6
|
3
|
2,00
|
62.
|
Holzum, Jesper
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
63.
|
Meyeringh, Liam
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
64.
|
Meynberg, Lian
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
65.
|
Hennig, Felix
|
Köpenicker Sportverein Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
|
6
|
7
|
0,86
|
66.
|
Zimmer, Mikael
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
6
|
7
|
0,86
|
67.
|
Flüge, Timo
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
5
|
1
|
5,00
|
68.
|
Hellmund, Matteo
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
5
|
2
|
2,50
|
69.
|
Knispel, Philipp
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
5
|
2
|
2,50
|
70.
|
Fitz, Emilian
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
5
|
3
|
1,67
|
71.
|
Rangnitt, Till
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
72.
|
Thees, Liam Patrice
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
5
|
5
|
1,00
|
73.
|
Lipsch, Anton
|
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V.
|
5
|
6
|
0,83
|
74.
|
Wunder-Weis, Niklas
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
5
|
7
|
0,71
|
75.
|
Rupprecht, Julius
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
4
|
1
|
4,00
|
76.
|
Torres Valjuk, Roberto Camilo
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
4
|
2
|
2,00
|
77.
|
Schober, Benjamin
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
4
|
3
|
1,33
|
78.
|
Waterstradt, Jakob
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
79.
|
Reimann, Luca Ben
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
4
|
5
|
0,80
|
80.
|
Hartmann, Jonas Alexander
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
3
|
1
|
3,00
|
81.
|
Preuß, Georg
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
3
|
1
|
3,00
|
82.
|
Nicolai, Thibo
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
83.
|
Stam, Vanja
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
84.
|
Behan, Jannik
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
85.
|
Bonk, Jason-Tyler
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
3
|
5
|
0,60
|
86.
|
Ottmar, Benjamin
|
Volkssportgemeinschaft Altglienicke e.V.
|
3
|
5
|
0,60
|
87.
|
Andersch, Raphael
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
3
|
6
|
0,50
|
88.
|
Raible, Vadim Viktor
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
3
|
6
|
0,50
|
89.
|
Weisshäupl, Hugo
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
3
|
6
|
0,50
|
90.
|
Woeller, Nils Henri
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
3
|
6
|
0,50
|
91.
|
Nikolai, Matti
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
2
|
1
|
2,00
|
92.
|
Sprich, Jakob
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
2
|
1
|
2,00
|
93.
|
Andersch, Ricardo
|
Berliner SG Fernsehelektronik e.V.
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
94.
|
Krowke, Johnny Roy
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
95.
|
Brandenburg, Arvid
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
2
|
3
|
0,67
|
96.
|
Lemmer, Fiete Theodor
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
2
|
3
|
0,67
|
97.
|
Jordan, Theo
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
98.
|
Nicolai, Ihno
|
Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
99.
|
Schröder, Fin-Luca
|
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
100.
|
Sehovic, Harun
|
HSG Preussen Zehlendorf
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.