HVBrandenburg 2019 / 2020
Verbandsliga Süd Männer
SG Schöneiche
-
MTV Wünsdorf 1910, 27.10.2019,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 103033 | Gruppe | Verbandsliga Süd Männer | |
Datum | 27.10.2019, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Schöneiche | |
Spielort | Mehrzweckhalle Mittenwalde | Gastmannschaft | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 |
Heimmannschaft
SG Schöneiche
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schiffmann, Mark | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Raasch, Enrico | - | - | 3 | 0/2 | 05:23 | 33:43 | ||||
10 | Große, Matthias | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | 17:43 | |||||
15 | Eggen, Gunnar | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Ehmke, Dennis | - | - | 3 | 08:33 | ||||||
18 | Holz, Florian | - | - | 2 | 41:39 | ||||||
21 | Krüger, Henning | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
22 | Gensichen, Tino | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
23 | Werner, Pascal | - | - | 08:03 | 16:36 | ||||||
31 | Günther, Gino | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
36 | Altin, Levent | - | - | 5 | 3/3 | 42:07 | 43:47 | ||||
41 | Vollers, Thorben | - | - | ||||||||
69 | Sitek, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
81 | Drewelow, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gensichen, Denise | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rothe, Dennis | - | - |
7-Meter | 11 | Timeout 1 | 24:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 52:40 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Barsch, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Vihrov, Egor | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Kuschel, Lukas | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Rackwitz, Justin-Mirko | - | - | 1 | 00:49 | 58:55 | |||||
9 | Gröpler, Steven Paul | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Hawaleschka, Maximilian | - | - | 5 | 04:29 | 33:43 | |||||
22 | Wendland, Tim | - | - | 1 | 15:41 | ||||||
24 | Becker, Dirk | - | - | 45:39 | |||||||
33 | Becker, Tim | - | - | 29:27 | 36:42 | ||||||
44 | Zühl, Dominik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
69 | Hirsing, Carlo | - | - | ||||||||
98 | Baumann, Lars | - | - | 3 | |||||||
99 | Seegebrecht, Nils | - | - | 6 | 4/4 | 17:08 | 41:39 | ||||
A | Behrend, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wehlmann, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ulbrich, Leroy Dean | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Günther, Jonas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Scheunig, Rico | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | van Berk, Carola | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Littmann, Doreen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 |
Ergebnis | 27:31 (12:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:28 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Gast | 00:49 | Verwarnung | 7 Rackwitz, Justin-Mirko | |
Heim | 01:07 | 0:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Raasch, Enrico |
Heim | 03:12 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 03:25 | 1:2 | Tor | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian |
Heim | 03:41 | 2:2 | Tor | 36 Altin, Levent |
Gast | 03:54 | 2:3 | Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Gast | 04:29 | 2 Minuten | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian | |
Heim | 04:29 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Krüger, Henning |
Heim | 05:23 | Verwarnung | 5 Raasch, Enrico | |
Gast | 05:33 | 3:4 | 7m mit Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Heim | 05:48 | 4:4 | Tor | 36 Altin, Levent |
Gast | 06:30 | 4:5 | Tor | 4 Kuschel, Lukas |
Heim | 07:43 | 5:5 | Tor | 22 Gensichen, Tino |
Heim | 08:03 | 2 Minuten | 23 Werner, Pascal | |
Heim | 08:33 | Verwarnung | 17 Ehmke, Dennis | |
Gast | 08:47 | 5:6 | 7m mit Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Heim | 09:19 | 6:6 | Tor | 21 Krüger, Henning |
Gast | 09:31 | 6:7 | Tor | 4 Kuschel, Lukas |
Heim | 11:20 | 7:7 | Tor | 22 Gensichen, Tino |
Heim | 12:40 | 8:7 | Tor | 21 Krüger, Henning |
Gast | 13:47 | 8:8 | Tor | 98 Baumann, Lars |
Heim | 14:37 | 8:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Krüger, Henning |
Gast | 14:38 | 8:9 | Tor | 7 Rackwitz, Justin-Mirko |
Gast | 15:41 | Verwarnung | 22 Wendland, Tim | |
Heim | 15:55 | 8:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 22 Gensichen, Tino |
Heim | 16:36 | ohne Bericht | 23 Werner, Pascal | |
Gast | 16:36 | 8:10 | Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Gast | 17:08 | Verwarnung | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils | |
Heim | 17:43 | Verwarnung | 10 Große, Matthias | |
Gast | 17:50 | 8:11 | 7m mit Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Heim | 19:31 | 9:11 | Tor | 5 Raasch, Enrico |
Heim | 20:33 | 10:11 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 21:25 | 10:12 | Tor | 22 Wendland, Tim |
Heim | 22:13 | 10:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 31 Günther, Gino |
Heim | 23:10 | 11:12 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 23:24 | 11:13 | Tor | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian |
24:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 26:55 | 11:14 | Tor | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian |
Heim | 27:48 | 11:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 28:16 | 11:15 | Tor | 98 Baumann, Lars |
Heim | 28:49 | 12:15 | Tor | 17 Ehmke, Dennis |
Gast | 29:27 | 2 Minuten | 33 Becker, Tim | |
Gast | 29:50 | 12:16 | Tor | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian |
Heim | 32:01 | 13:16 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Heim | 33:33 | 13:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Raasch, Enrico |
Gast | 33:43 | 2 Minuten | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian | |
Heim | 33:43 | 2 Minuten | 5 Raasch, Enrico | |
Heim | 34:34 | 14:16 | Tor | 18 Holz, Florian |
Gast | 34:36 | 14:17 | 7m mit Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Gast | 35:26 | 14:18 | Tor | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils |
Gast | 36:42 | 2 Minuten | 33 Becker, Tim | |
Heim | 36:42 | 15:18 | 7m mit Tor | 36 Altin, Levent |
Gast | 37:16 | 15:19 | Tor | 98 Baumann, Lars |
Gast | 38:01 | 15:20 | Tor | 44 Zühl, Dominik |
Heim | 38:41 | 16:20 | 7m mit Tor | 36 Altin, Levent |
Heim | 39:52 | 17:20 | Tor | 18 Holz, Florian |
Gast | 40:24 | 17:21 | Tor | 4 Kuschel, Lukas |
Gast | 41:39 | 2 Minuten | 99 Seegebrecht, Nils | |
Heim | 41:39 | 2 Minuten | 18 Holz, Florian | |
Heim | 42:07 | 2 Minuten | 36 Altin, Levent | |
Gast | 42:07 | 17:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Gröpler, Steven Paul |
Gast | 43:11 | 17:22 | Tor | 9 Gröpler, Steven Paul |
Heim | 43:47 | 2 Minuten | 36 Altin, Levent | |
Heim | 43:47 | 18:22 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Gensichen, Tino |
Gast | 45:11 | 18:23 | Tor | 4 Kuschel, Lukas |
Gast | 45:39 | 2 Minuten | 24 Becker, Dirk | |
Heim | 45:48 | 19:23 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 46:23 | 19:24 | Tor | 14 Hawaleschka, Maximilian |
Heim | 48:30 | 20:24 | Tor | 17 Ehmke, Dennis |
Heim | 49:11 | 21:24 | Tor | 31 Günther, Gino |
Gast | 49:42 | 21:25 | Tor | 9 Gröpler, Steven Paul |
Heim | 50:32 | 22:25 | Tor | 17 Ehmke, Dennis |
Gast | 51:21 | 22:26 | Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Heim | 51:50 | 23:26 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 52:38 | 23:27 | Tor | 4 Kuschel, Lukas |
52:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 53:37 | 23:28 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Heim | 54:19 | 24:28 | Tor | 5 Raasch, Enrico |
Gast | 55:43 | 24:29 | Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Heim | 57:05 | 25:29 | 7m mit Tor | 36 Altin, Levent |
Heim | 57:53 | 26:29 | Tor | 10 Große, Matthias |
Gast | 58:24 | 26:30 | Tor | 44 Zühl, Dominik |
Gast | 58:55 | 2 Minuten | 7 Rackwitz, Justin-Mirko | |
Gast | 59:18 | 26:31 | Tor | 2 Vihrov, Egor |
Heim | 59:57 | 27:31 | Tor | 5 Raasch, Enrico |