Turniere 2022/23
Halbfinalspiele
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
-
SLZB, 04.05.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 342 | Gruppe | Halbfinalspiele | |
Datum | 04.05.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | Sportgymnasium Magdeburg | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Elinor-Ostrom-Schule | Gastmannschaft | SLZB |
Heimmannschaft
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bartels, Niklas Dean | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Brigzinsky, Mats Felix | - | - | 1 | 10:03 | 17:49 | |||||
3 | Schöter, Luis | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Elze, Malte Martin | - | - | 8 | |||||||
5 | Sporreiter, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Stops, Jannis Pepe | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schubert, Luis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Juretzek, Mika Yanouk | - | - | 1 | 04:29 | ||||||
11 | Stallmann, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Zacharias-Schulz, Nic Elias | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Thielicke, Tim Bennet | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 10:18 | 29:06 | ||||
A | Reckenbeil, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schieße, Ralph | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SLZB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Rieck, Maikel Ole | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Tautenhahn, Leo | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Schlichting, Felix | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Blasek, Sebastian | - | - | 3 | 02:17 | ||||||
10 | Steindel, Karl | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Wittich, Darvin-Luca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Peplowski, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Stark, Tilman | - | - | 2 | 06:46 | ||||||
17 | Nowak, Leo | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
18 | Wilke, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Grieger, Joel Patrice | - | - | ||||||||
A | Eckardt, Anian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bähr, Mirco | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Weber, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Weber, Constantin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Vilmin, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Kirch, Jens | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sportgymnasium Magdeburg |
Ergebnis | 20:16 (9:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:31 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Schubert, Luis |
Heim | 01:41 | 2:0 | Tor | 2 Brigzinsky, Mats Felix |
Gast | 02:04 | 2:1 | Tor | 17 Nowak, Leo |
Gast | 02:17 | 2 Minuten | 9 Blasek, Sebastian | |
Heim | 02:20 | 3:1 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Gast | 03:56 | 3:2 | Tor | 2 Tautenhahn, Leo |
Heim | 04:05 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Heim | 04:29 | 2 Minuten | 9 Juretzek, Mika Yanouk | |
Gast | 04:35 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Nowak, Leo |
Gast | 05:56 | 4:4 | Tor | 9 Blasek, Sebastian |
Gast | 06:34 | 4:5 | Tor | 17 Nowak, Leo |
Gast | 06:46 | Verwarnung | 15 Stark, Tilman | |
Heim | 09:54 | 5:5 | Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Heim | 10:03 | 2 Minuten | 2 Brigzinsky, Mats Felix | |
Gast | 10:18 | 5:6 | Tor | 17 Nowak, Leo |
Heim | 10:18 | 2 Minuten | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet | |
Heim | 11:01 | 6:6 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Gast | 11:16 | 6:7 | Tor | 11 Wittich, Darvin-Luca |
Heim | 11:46 | 7:7 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Heim | 13:46 | 8:7 | Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Heim | 15:00 | 9:7 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Gast | 15:55 | 9:8 | Tor | 2 Tautenhahn, Leo |
Heim | 17:25 | 10:8 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Heim | 17:49 | 2 Minuten | 2 Brigzinsky, Mats Felix | |
Heim | 18:38 | 11:8 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Gast | 18:55 | 11:9 | Tor | 4 Schlichting, Felix |
Heim | 19:40 | 12:9 | Tor | 9 Juretzek, Mika Yanouk |
Heim | 20:26 | 13:9 | Tor | 3 Schöter, Luis |
Heim | 21:25 | 14:9 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Heim | 22:03 | 15:9 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Heim | 23:45 | 16:9 | Tor | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet |
Gast | 24:05 | 16:10 | Tor | 15 Stark, Tilman |
Heim | 25:17 | 17:10 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Gast | 25:27 | 17:11 | Tor | 9 Blasek, Sebastian |
Gast | 26:13 | 17:12 | Tor | 17 Nowak, Leo |
Heim | 26:28 | 18:12 | Tor | 3 Schöter, Luis |
Gast | 27:09 | 18:13 | Tor | 15 Stark, Tilman |
Gast | 28:25 | 18:14 | Tor | 9 Blasek, Sebastian |
Heim | 28:43 | 19:14 | Tor | 3 Schöter, Luis |
Gast | 29:04 | 19:15 | Tor | 2 Tautenhahn, Leo |
Heim | 29:06 | 2 Minuten | 17 Thielicke, Tim Bennet | |
Heim | 29:31 | 20:15 | Tor | 4 Elze, Malte Martin |
Gast | 29:43 | 20:16 | Tor | 4 Schlichting, Felix |