Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
WJC-Halbfinale
HSG Werra WHO
-
FT Fulda, 26.02.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | WJC-Halbfinale | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Werra WHO | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle Gesamtschule | Gastmannschaft | FT Fulda |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Werra WHO
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Winter, Larissa | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schaub, Emma | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Hermann, Emily | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Schober, Hanna | - | - | 10 | 2/3 | ||||||
8 | Winter, Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schaub, Mara | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Salzmann, Lotti | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kraus, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Seidl, Jenne Magdalena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schirmer, Jasmina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Kantelberg, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Lukas, Alina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
17 | Kunaschewski, Elisa | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Köhler, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Oeste-Darmann, Liane | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kantelberg, Matthias | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 21:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 35:58 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
FT Fulda
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wilczek, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Lenz, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Nitz, Emma | - | - | 7 | |||||||
6 | Roßmar, Luise | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Hillenbrand, Lena | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Kloosterman, Imke Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Lang, Franziska | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Grösch, Linda | - | - | 7 | 5/5 | ||||||
11 | Schuy, Audra | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Ouendeno, Mariame | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Flohr, Charlotte Maria | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Röhner, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Bardakci, Lale Zümbül | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Rütjerodt, Seraphina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Brähler, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hillenbrand, Christine | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 15:09 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 44:12 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmidt, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schaub, Simone | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schober, Nancy | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | FT Fulda |
Ergebnis | 20:25 (9:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:16 | 1:0 | Tor | 16 Lukas, Alina |
Heim | 00:50 | 2:0 | Tor | 16 Lukas, Alina |
Gast | 01:13 | 2:1 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Gast | 02:05 | 2:2 | Tor | 6 Roßmar, Luise |
Gast | 02:54 | 2:3 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Heim | 04:06 | 3:3 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Heim | 04:52 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 05:02 | 3:4 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Heim | 05:53 | 4:4 | Tor | 16 Lukas, Alina |
Gast | 06:21 | 4:5 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Gast | 07:54 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Gast | 09:59 | 4:7 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Gast | 11:13 | 4:8 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Gast | 11:43 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 11:51 | 5:8 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Heim | 14:11 | 6:8 | Tor | 3 Schaub, Emma |
15:09 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:13 | 6:9 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Heim | 15:30 | 7:9 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 16:02 | 7:10 | Tor | 6 Roßmar, Luise |
Heim | 16:06 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 16:45 | 8:10 | Tor | 3 Schaub, Emma |
Gast | 17:12 | 8:11 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Heim | 19:07 | 9:11 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 19:24 | 9:12 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Heim | 20:18 | 9:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Heim | 20:41 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
21:14 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:33 | 9:13 | Tor | 15 Bardakci, Lale Zümbül |
Gast | 24:29 | 9:14 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Heim | 25:35 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 25:44 | 9:15 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Gast | 26:32 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 26:52 | 10:15 | Tor | 13 Schirmer, Jasmina |
Heim | 27:47 | 11:15 | Tor | 16 Lukas, Alina |
Gast | 28:19 | 11:16 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Heim | 28:42 | 12:16 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 29:55 | 12:17 | Tor | 4 Nitz, Emma |
Gast | 30:38 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 32:08 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 32:08 | 12:18 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Heim | 32:56 | 13:18 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 33:28 | 13:19 | Tor | 6 Roßmar, Luise |
Gast | 35:06 | 13:20 | Tor | 9 Lang, Franziska |
35:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 37:47 | 13:21 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Gast | 39:00 | 13:22 | Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Heim | 39:14 | 14:22 | Tor | 16 Lukas, Alina |
Gast | 39:42 | 14:23 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Gast | 41:07 | 14:24 | Tor | 10 Grösch, Linda |
Heim | 41:22 | 15:24 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 42:49 | 15:25 | Tor | 7 Hillenbrand, Lena |
Heim | 44:07 | 16:25 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
44:12 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 45:15 | 17:25 | Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Gast | 45:54 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 45:56 | 18:25 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Schober, Hanna |
Heim | 47:02 | 19:25 | Tor | 3 Schaub, Emma |
Heim | 47:50 | 20:25 | Tor | 4 Hermann, Emily |