Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
F-Bezirksoberliga
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
-
TSV Heiligenrode, 02.10.2022,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20013 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 02.10.2022, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | |
Spielort | Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen | Gastmannschaft | TSV Heiligenrode |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Klein, Natalie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Efinger, Selina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Leister, Charlotte | - | - | 55:09 | |||||||
5 | Pott, Vanessa | - | - | 3 | 46:34 | ||||||
6 | Hinz, Lydia | - | - | 4 | 03:40 | ||||||
10 | Rudolph, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Schäfer, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Mangelsen, Laura | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 38:28 | |||||
19 | Schmidt, Janine | - | - | 2 | |||||||
23 | Skupin, Mara | - | - | 4 | 08:06 | ||||||
33 | Dornemann, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
42 | Eckel, Julia | - | - | 9 | 2/2 | ||||||
A | Buchenau, Lukas | - | - | 32:49 | |||||||
B | Müller, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
C | Eckel, Paula | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 20:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 40:40 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Heiligenrode
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Werkmeister, Chantal | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Burghardt, Sarah | - | - | 6 | 37:58 | ||||||
3 | Kilimann, Jennifer | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Dräbing, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Drescher, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Gumula, Julia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Müller, Larissa | - | - | 1 | 05:07 | 27:07 | |||||
16 | Spohr, Julia | - | - | 8 | 2/3 | ||||||
18 | Szeltner, Lisa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
22 | Petrovszki, Carina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
23 | Kroll, Jennifer | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | 20:54 | |||||
A | Thielmann, Anne - Maria | - | - | 14:12 | |||||||
B | Grna, Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schwabach, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
D | Jungermann, Kim | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 24:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 51:58 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Karpa, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Henne, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Wilhelms, Theresa | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Heiligenrode |
Ergebnis | 24:27 (12:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:46 | 1:0 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Gast | 03:07 | 1:1 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Heim | 03:40 | Verwarnung | 6 Hinz, Lydia | |
Gast | 03:40 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Kroll, Jennifer |
Gast | 04:49 | 1:3 | Tor | 12 Gumula, Julia |
Gast | 05:07 | 2 Minuten | 13 Müller, Larissa | |
Heim | 05:12 | 2:3 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Mangelsen, Laura |
Gast | 05:57 | 2:4 | Tor | 22 Petrovszki, Carina |
Heim | 06:10 | 3:4 | Tor | 23 Skupin, Mara |
Heim | 06:57 | 4:4 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Heim | 08:06 | 2 Minuten | 23 Skupin, Mara | |
Gast | 08:06 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Kroll, Jennifer |
Heim | 08:36 | 5:5 | Tor | 6 Hinz, Lydia |
Gast | 09:55 | 5:6 | Tor | 13 Müller, Larissa |
Heim | 12:35 | 6:6 | Tor | 23 Skupin, Mara |
Gast | 14:12 | Verwarnung | A Thielmann, Anne - Maria | |
Heim | 14:28 | 7:6 | Tor | 6 Hinz, Lydia |
Gast | 16:46 | 7:7 | Tor | 18 Szeltner, Lisa |
Gast | 18:02 | 7:8 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
Gast | 18:25 | 7:9 | Tor | 22 Petrovszki, Carina |
Gast | 20:21 | 7:10 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
20:28 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 20:54 | Verwarnung | 23 Kroll, Jennifer | |
Gast | 21:28 | 7:11 | 7m mit Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Heim | 21:53 | 8:11 | Tor | 6 Hinz, Lydia |
Gast | 23:25 | 8:12 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
Gast | 24:20 | 8:13 | Tor | 18 Szeltner, Lisa |
24:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 24:59 | 9:13 | Tor | 5 Pott, Vanessa |
Heim | 26:23 | 10:13 | Tor | 5 Pott, Vanessa |
Gast | 27:07 | 2 Minuten | 13 Müller, Larissa | |
Heim | 27:15 | 11:13 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Gast | 27:39 | 11:14 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
Heim | 27:51 | 12:14 | Tor | 23 Skupin, Mara |
Gast | 30:31 | 12:15 | Tor | 12 Gumula, Julia |
Gast | 32:19 | 12:16 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
Heim | 32:49 | Verwarnung | A Buchenau, Lukas | |
Gast | 33:31 | 12:17 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Gast | 35:10 | 12:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Kroll, Jennifer |
Gast | 37:58 | 2 Minuten | 2 Burghardt, Sarah | |
Heim | 37:58 | 13:17 | 7m mit Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Heim | 38:28 | 2 Minuten | 15 Mangelsen, Laura | |
Gast | 38:31 | 13:18 | 7m mit Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Gast | 39:55 | 13:19 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Gast | 40:34 | 13:20 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
40:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 41:02 | 14:20 | Tor | 3 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 41:39 | 14:21 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Heim | 41:57 | 15:21 | Tor | 19 Schmidt, Janine |
Heim | 44:13 | 16:21 | Tor | 23 Skupin, Mara |
Gast | 44:50 | 16:22 | Tor | 18 Szeltner, Lisa |
Heim | 46:34 | Verwarnung | 5 Pott, Vanessa | |
Heim | 47:28 | 17:22 | Tor | 19 Schmidt, Janine |
Gast | 48:07 | 17:23 | Tor | 2 Burghardt, Sarah |
Heim | 48:20 | 18:23 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Heim | 49:48 | 19:23 | 7m mit Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Heim | 51:26 | 20:23 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
51:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 52:53 | 20:24 | Tor | 18 Szeltner, Lisa |
Heim | 54:29 | 21:24 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Heim | 55:09 | 2 Minuten | 4 Leister, Charlotte | |
Gast | 55:09 | 21:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Gast | 55:19 | 21:25 | Tor | 16 Spohr, Julia |
Heim | 55:38 | 22:25 | Tor | 5 Pott, Vanessa |
Gast | 56:18 | 22:26 | Tor | 18 Szeltner, Lisa |
Heim | 56:37 | 23:26 | Tor | 6 Hinz, Lydia |
Heim | 57:23 | 24:26 | Tor | 42 Eckel, Julia |
Gast | 59:42 | 24:27 | Tor | 22 Petrovszki, Carina |