HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga weibliche Jugend C West
GW Mühlen
-
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen, 08.10.2022,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 185010 | Gruppe | Landesliga weibliche Jugend C West | |
Datum | 08.10.2022, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | GW Mühlen | |
Spielort | Steinfeld-Mühlen, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
Heimmannschaft
GW Mühlen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Archipow, Ellen | - | - | 8 | |||||||
4 | Kolbeck, Lotta | - | - | 8 | 3/3 | ||||||
6 | Lange, Sophia | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Wagner, Helene | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Volkmer, Greta | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Rolfes, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Ruhe, Pia-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Trenkamp, Ida-Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | kl. Bornhorst, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Böckenstette, Clara | - | - | 7 | 38:22 | ||||||
16 | Sandmann, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Kühling, Lotta Hedwig | - | - | ||||||||
A | Volkmer, Simone | - | - | ||||||||
B | Trenkamp, Ruth | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ruhe, Christina | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 17:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zwafink, Loana | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Sanmartino, Lara Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Beuker, Lyn | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Knief, Elisa | - | - | 8 | 1/2 | ||||||
7 | Wolbink, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Kamps, Ida | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Nguyen, Linh | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Klokkers, Ruth | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Topphoff, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Stroeve, Emma | - | - | 8 | |||||||
A | Schomaker, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schomaker, Erhard | - | - | ||||||||
C | Gülker, Marla | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 07:36 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Reinke, Louisa | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Thomann, Anneke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bünnemeyer, Marieke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Budde, Kaja | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | GW Mühlen |
Ergebnis | 33:32 (15:18) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:10 | 1:0 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Heim | 02:23 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Lange, Sophia |
Heim | 03:05 | 2:0 | Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Gast | 03:53 | 2:1 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 04:14 | 3:1 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Gast | 04:51 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Heim | 05:04 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Heim | 05:36 | 5:2 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Gast | 05:52 | 5:3 | Tor | 2 Sanmartino, Lara Sophie |
Gast | 06:43 | 5:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 07:01 | 6:3 | Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Heim | 07:23 | 7:3 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
07:36 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 09:12 | 7:4 | Tor | 2 Sanmartino, Lara Sophie |
Gast | 10:52 | 7:5 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Gast | 11:57 | 7:6 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 12:13 | 8:6 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Gast | 12:45 | 8:7 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Gast | 14:02 | 8:8 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 14:41 | 9:8 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Gast | 15:05 | 9:9 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Gast | 15:51 | 9:10 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Heim | 16:55 | 10:10 | Tor | 6 Lange, Sophia |
Gast | 17:10 | 10:11 | Tor | 11 Klokkers, Ruth |
17:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 17:31 | 10:12 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 18:49 | 11:12 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Gast | 19:21 | 11:13 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 19:33 | 12:13 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Heim | 20:06 | 13:13 | Tor | 9 Volkmer, Greta |
Gast | 21:10 | 13:14 | Tor | 7 Wolbink, Lara |
Gast | 21:34 | 13:15 | Tor | 10 Nguyen, Linh |
Gast | 22:43 | 13:16 | Tor | 11 Klokkers, Ruth |
Heim | 22:55 | 14:16 | Tor | 9 Volkmer, Greta |
Gast | 23:39 | 14:17 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Heim | 24:16 | 15:17 | Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Gast | 25:00 | 15:18 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Gast | 25:10 | 15:19 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Gast | 25:53 | 15:20 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 26:06 | 16:20 | Tor | 9 Volkmer, Greta |
Heim | 26:47 | 17:20 | Tor | 6 Lange, Sophia |
Heim | 27:57 | 18:20 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Heim | 28:28 | 19:20 | Tor | 9 Volkmer, Greta |
Gast | 28:55 | 19:21 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Gast | 29:57 | 19:22 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Heim | 30:22 | 20:22 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Gast | 32:09 | 20:23 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Gast | 32:32 | 20:24 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Heim | 32:44 | 21:24 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Heim | 33:33 | 22:24 | Tor | 8 Wagner, Helene |
Heim | 34:01 | 23:24 | Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Heim | 35:03 | 24:24 | Tor | 6 Lange, Sophia |
Heim | 35:57 | 25:24 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Kolbeck, Lotta |
Gast | 36:45 | 25:25 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 37:57 | 26:25 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Gast | 38:15 | 26:26 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 38:22 | 2 Minuten | 15 Böckenstette, Clara | |
Gast | 38:58 | 26:27 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Gast | 39:30 | 26:28 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Gast | 40:06 | 26:29 | Tor | 11 Klokkers, Ruth |
Heim | 41:14 | 27:29 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Heim | 42:49 | 28:29 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Heim | 44:06 | 29:29 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |
Gast | 44:20 | 29:30 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 46:13 | 30:30 | Tor | 13 Trenkamp, Ida-Marie |
Gast | 46:26 | 30:31 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 46:48 | 31:31 | Tor | 6 Lange, Sophia |
Gast | 47:28 | 31:32 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 48:38 | 32:32 | Tor | 3 Archipow, Ellen |
Heim | 49:04 | 33:32 | Tor | 15 Böckenstette, Clara |