HVNB 2022/23
Oberliga weibliche Jugend A West
MTV Aurich
-
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen, 11.03.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 152074 | Gruppe | Oberliga weibliche Jugend A West | |
Datum | 11.03.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | MTV Aurich | |
Spielort | Aurich-Mitte, SH | Gastmannschaft | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
Heimmannschaft
MTV Aurich
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Endelmann, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Tertilt, Henrike Ursula Helene | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Decker, Evke | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Erdwiens, Hanna | - | - | 3 | 29:41 | ||||||
10 | Hugen, Milena | - | - | 4 | 43:29 | ||||||
14 | Dähn, Smilla | - | - | 16:57 | |||||||
17 | Huhne, Ronja | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | 49:27 | |||||
18 | Eger, Carolin | - | - | 2 | 03:20 | 30:52 | |||||
19 | Hilbers, Tomke-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Rühling, Neele Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Huhne, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Thometschek, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
C | Martens, Bele | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 28:22 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 38:21 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Reinink, Indra | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jakobs, Lara | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Beerink, Marieke | - | - | 7 | 59:39 | ||||||
4 | Voet, Lilly | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
5 | Kamphuis, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wiarda, Frauke | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Faber, Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Brouwer, Daria | - | - | 6 | 4/4 | ||||||
11 | Menken, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Guelker, Louisa | - | - | 1 | 15:14 | ||||||
99 | Schoo, Mirja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kieft, Beate | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kieft, Sarah | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 54:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR B | Vater, Karl-August | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Rühling, Martina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Decker, Stephanie | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Thomas, Olhorn | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Aurich |
Ergebnis | 24:21 (14:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:15 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Decker, Evke |
Gast | 01:20 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 03:20 | Verwarnung | 18 Eger, Carolin | |
Gast | 03:26 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Voet, Lilly |
Heim | 04:08 | 2:2 | Tor | 17 Huhne, Ronja |
Heim | 05:39 | 3:2 | Tor | 7 Erdwiens, Hanna |
Gast | 06:19 | 3:3 | Tor | 2 Jakobs, Lara |
Gast | 07:10 | 3:4 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 07:48 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Decker, Evke |
Gast | 08:25 | 4:5 | Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
Heim | 10:07 | 5:5 | Tor | 18 Eger, Carolin |
Gast | 10:20 | 5:6 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 10:48 | 6:6 | Tor | 21 Rühling, Neele Sophie |
Gast | 14:02 | 6:7 | Tor | 2 Jakobs, Lara |
Heim | 14:26 | 7:7 | Tor | 6 Decker, Evke |
Gast | 15:14 | 2 Minuten | 13 Guelker, Louisa | |
Heim | 15:14 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Huhne, Ronja |
Gast | 16:41 | 8:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Jakobs, Lara |
Heim | 16:54 | 9:7 | Tor | 2 Tertilt, Henrike Ursula Helene |
Heim | 16:57 | 2 Minuten | 14 Dähn, Smilla | |
Gast | 17:32 | 9:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Voet, Lilly |
Heim | 18:29 | 10:7 | Tor | 7 Erdwiens, Hanna |
Heim | 19:55 | 11:7 | Tor | 17 Huhne, Ronja |
Gast | 20:25 | 11:8 | Tor | 4 Voet, Lilly |
Heim | 21:11 | 12:8 | Tor | 17 Huhne, Ronja |
Gast | 22:39 | 12:9 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 23:26 | 13:9 | Tor | 10 Hugen, Milena |
Gast | 24:37 | 13:10 | Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
28:22 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 29:40 | 13:11 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 29:41 | Verwarnung | 7 Erdwiens, Hanna | |
Heim | 29:57 | 14:11 | Tor | 18 Eger, Carolin |
Heim | 30:19 | 15:11 | Tor | 10 Hugen, Milena |
Heim | 30:52 | 2 Minuten | 18 Eger, Carolin | |
Gast | 30:52 | 15:12 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
Gast | 32:27 | 15:13 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
Heim | 33:24 | 16:13 | Tor | 6 Decker, Evke |
Gast | 34:01 | 16:14 | Tor | 9 Faber, Marie |
Heim | 34:44 | 16:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Huhne, Ronja |
Heim | 35:52 | 17:14 | Tor | 10 Hugen, Milena |
38:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 38:52 | 17:15 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Heim | 40:29 | 18:15 | Tor | 7 Erdwiens, Hanna |
Heim | 41:33 | 19:15 | Tor | 10 Hugen, Milena |
Gast | 42:31 | 19:16 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
Heim | 43:29 | ohne Bericht | 10 Hugen, Milena | |
Gast | 44:31 | 19:17 | Tor | 13 Guelker, Louisa |
Gast | 45:13 | 19:18 | Tor | 2 Jakobs, Lara |
Heim | 45:51 | 20:18 | Tor | 2 Tertilt, Henrike Ursula Helene |
Heim | 48:06 | 21:18 | Tor | 6 Decker, Evke |
Gast | 49:25 | 21:19 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Brouwer, Daria |
Heim | 49:27 | 2 Minuten | 17 Huhne, Ronja | |
Heim | 51:42 | 22:19 | Tor | 2 Tertilt, Henrike Ursula Helene |
Gast | 53:57 | 22:20 | Tor | 2 Jakobs, Lara |
Heim | 54:26 | 23:20 | Tor | 21 Rühling, Neele Sophie |
54:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 54:44 | 23:21 | Tor | 3 Beerink, Marieke |
Gast | 59:39 | 2 Minuten | 3 Beerink, Marieke | |
Heim | 59:53 | 24:21 | Tor | 2 Tertilt, Henrike Ursula Helene |