HVN/BHV Relegation 2023
LL MJB Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 4
TV Uelzen
-
TV Oyten, 21.05.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | LL MJB Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 4 | |
Datum | 21.05.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Uelzen | |
Spielort | Uelzen, Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | TV Oyten |
Heimmannschaft
TV Uelzen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Quent, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schierhorn, Filip | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Meyer, Marlon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Schulz, Robin | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Schäfer, Julius | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Dittberner, Linus | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | ||||||
12 | Richard, Clasen | - | - | 41:25 | |||||||
13 | Klautke, Enno | - | - | 16:03 | |||||||
14 | Heckenkamp, Emil Bela | - | - | 3 | |||||||
15 | Lüdeke, Julian | - | - | 3 | 35:12 | ||||||
18 | Schütte, Ludwig | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
19 | Perl, Michel | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Schwerter, Ole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Nikolai, Leo | - | - | ||||||||
A | Dittberner, Ulf | - | - | ||||||||
B | Xhafolli, Ngadhnjim | - | - | ||||||||
C | Claus, Leo | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 21:23 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 46:41 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Oyten
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schlemm, Mathis | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | 37:23 | 47:25 | ||||
5 | Schumacher, Mats Oskar | - | - | 3 | 02:11 | 06:02 | |||||
6 | Gang, Julian Luca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Reimers, Till | - | - | 2 | 24:17 | ||||||
8 | Eggert, Moritz | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Riemer, Joshua | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Vukovic, Jonas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Freymuth, Tade | - | - | 7 | 25:22 | ||||||
18 | Nerenberg, Maxim | - | - | ||||||||
69 | Gordziel, Maxim | - | - | ||||||||
72 | Bannas, Theo | - | - | ||||||||
A | Buschmann, Carsten | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Borbe, Sascha | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Krause, Marcus | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Uelzen |
Ergebnis | 28:24 (13:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:17 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Schumacher, Mats Oskar |
Gast | 00:58 | 0:2 | Tor | 5 Schumacher, Mats Oskar |
Gast | 01:50 | 0:3 | Tor | 7 Reimers, Till |
Gast | 02:11 | Verwarnung | 5 Schumacher, Mats Oskar | |
Heim | 02:29 | 1:3 | Tor | 15 Lüdeke, Julian |
Gast | 02:39 | 1:4 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Heim | 03:10 | 2:4 | Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Gast | 03:55 | 2:5 | Tor | 2 Schlemm, Mathis |
Heim | 05:03 | 3:5 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Heim | 05:39 | 3:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Gast | 06:02 | 2 Minuten | 5 Schumacher, Mats Oskar | |
Heim | 07:12 | 4:5 | Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Heim | 07:29 | 5:5 | Tor | 14 Heckenkamp, Emil Bela |
Heim | 08:20 | 6:5 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Heim | 09:30 | 7:5 | Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Heim | 10:15 | 8:5 | Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Gast | 10:53 | 8:6 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Heim | 12:13 | 9:6 | Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Gast | 13:10 | 9:7 | Tor | 9 Riemer, Joshua |
Heim | 13:24 | 10:7 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Gast | 13:41 | 10:8 | Tor | 2 Schlemm, Mathis |
Gast | 15:11 | 10:9 | Tor | 2 Schlemm, Mathis |
Gast | 15:53 | 10:10 | Tor | 9 Riemer, Joshua |
Heim | 16:03 | Verwarnung | 13 Klautke, Enno | |
Heim | 16:38 | 11:10 | Tor | 5 Meyer, Marlon |
Gast | 16:49 | 11:11 | Tor | 7 Reimers, Till |
Gast | 17:17 | 11:12 | Tor | 8 Eggert, Moritz |
Heim | 17:43 | 12:12 | Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Gast | 18:02 | 12:13 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Riemer, Joshua |
21:23 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 24:12 | 13:13 | Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Gast | 24:17 | 2 Minuten | 7 Reimers, Till | |
Gast | 24:36 | 13:14 | Tor | 5 Schumacher, Mats Oskar |
Gast | 25:22 | 2 Minuten | 13 Freymuth, Tade | |
Heim | 25:22 | 14:14 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Heim | 25:22 | 15:14 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Gast | 25:22 | 15:15 | Tor | 8 Eggert, Moritz |
Heim | 25:22 | 16:15 | Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Heim | 25:22 | 17:15 | Tor | 14 Heckenkamp, Emil Bela |
Heim | 25:22 | 18:15 | Tor | 15 Lüdeke, Julian |
Heim | 30:57 | 19:15 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Dittberner, Linus |
Heim | 33:11 | 20:15 | Tor | 15 Lüdeke, Julian |
Heim | 35:12 | 2 Minuten | 15 Lüdeke, Julian | |
Gast | 35:12 | 20:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Riemer, Joshua |
Gast | 37:23 | 2 Minuten | 2 Schlemm, Mathis | |
Heim | 37:28 | 20:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Gast | 38:03 | 20:16 | Tor | 9 Riemer, Joshua |
Heim | 38:25 | 21:16 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Heim | 39:01 | 22:16 | Tor | 20 Schwerter, Ole |
Gast | 39:47 | 22:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Schlemm, Mathis |
Gast | 40:04 | 22:17 | Tor | 10 Vukovic, Jonas |
Heim | 40:36 | 23:17 | Tor | 18 Schütte, Ludwig |
Gast | 40:49 | 23:18 | Tor | 10 Vukovic, Jonas |
Heim | 41:11 | 24:18 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Gast | 41:25 | 24:19 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Heim | 41:25 | 2 Minuten | 12 Richard, Clasen | |
Heim | 41:51 | 25:19 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Gast | 42:01 | 25:20 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Gast | 43:12 | 25:21 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Heim | 43:57 | 26:21 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
Heim | 44:33 | 27:21 | Tor | 8 Schulz, Robin |
46:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 46:41 | 28:21 | Tor | 14 Heckenkamp, Emil Bela |
Gast | 46:41 | 28:22 | Tor | 6 Gang, Julian Luca |
Gast | 47:25 | 2 Minuten | 2 Schlemm, Mathis | |
Gast | 48:02 | 28:23 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |
Gast | 49:53 | 28:24 | Tor | 13 Freymuth, Tade |