HR West Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionsoberliga Männer
TuS Lemförde
-
SV Eversburg, 10.09.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 901010 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga Männer | |
Datum | 10.09.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Lemförde | |
Spielort | Lemförde, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SV Eversburg |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Lemförde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Stahl, Johann | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schreiber, Julien | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Stahl, Paul | - | - | 1 | 07:28 | 11:35 | |||||
4 | Meyer, Leon | - | - | 10 | |||||||
5 | Möller, Bennet | - | - | 5 | 00:49 | 27:28 | |||||
6 | Fromme, Max | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Rape, Maurice | - | - | 16 | 4/6 | ||||||
8 | Wolf, Jendrik | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Mengedoth, Thies | - | - | 2 | 56:31 | ||||||
10 | Basten, Lion | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Koopmann, Chris | - | - | 3 | 33:33 | ||||||
15 | Wesselink, Jacob | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Höfer, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Thevißen, Martin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schichta, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hagemann, Marcel | - | - | ||||||||
C | Möller, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
D | Wehrmann, Erik | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Eversburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Siebe, Konrad | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Josephowitz, Florian | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Käter, Matthias | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Lotte, Philipp | - | - | 9 | |||||||
8 | Bertram, Michael | - | - | 1 | 34:17 | ||||||
9 | Broermann, Jan | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Damberg, Nils | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Hoffeld, Jan | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | ||||||
15 | Holzgrefe, Lars | - | - | 3 | 09:39 | ||||||
24 | Chebotarev, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
77 | Meyer, Joshua | - | - | ||||||||
A | Overbeck, Edgar | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kostka, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
C | Westendorf, Bernd | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 12:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 52:08 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Herzog, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Klatt, Katrin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Klatt, Alina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 0:0 () |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:49 | Verwarnung | 5 Möller, Bennet | |
Gast | 01:12 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Heim | 01:34 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Mengedoth, Thies |
Gast | 02:19 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Gast | 03:36 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Gast | 03:49 | 1:4 | Tor | 3 Josephowitz, Florian |
Heim | 04:53 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Mengedoth, Thies |
Gast | 05:13 | 2:5 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Heim | 05:37 | 3:5 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 06:50 | 4:5 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 07:28 | Verwarnung | 3 Stahl, Paul | |
Gast | 07:30 | 4:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Josephowitz, Florian |
Heim | 07:53 | 5:5 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Gast | 08:24 | 5:6 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Gast | 09:39 | Verwarnung | 15 Holzgrefe, Lars | |
Heim | 09:49 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 10:40 | 7:6 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 11:24 | 8:6 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 11:35 | 2 Minuten | 3 Stahl, Paul | |
Gast | 11:38 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Hoffeld, Jan |
Heim | 12:02 | 9:7 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
12:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 12:51 | 9:8 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 14:07 | 10:8 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 14:23 | 11:8 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 15:48 | 12:8 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 16:05 | 13:8 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 16:38 | 13:9 | Tor | 14 Hoffeld, Jan |
Heim | 17:09 | 14:9 | Tor | 5 Möller, Bennet |
Heim | 19:22 | 15:9 | Tor | 13 Koopmann, Chris |
Gast | 19:31 | 15:10 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Heim | 20:04 | 16:10 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 20:56 | 17:10 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 21:31 | 18:10 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 24:53 | 19:10 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 25:18 | 20:10 | Tor | 5 Möller, Bennet |
Gast | 25:39 | 20:11 | Tor | 15 Holzgrefe, Lars |
Gast | 26:39 | 20:12 | Tor | 3 Josephowitz, Florian |
Heim | 27:28 | 2 Minuten | 5 Möller, Bennet | |
Gast | 27:29 | 20:13 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 28:44 | 21:13 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 29:34 | 21:14 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 30:31 | 21:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 30:34 | 22:14 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 31:27 | 23:14 | Tor | 5 Möller, Bennet |
Gast | 31:59 | 23:15 | Tor | 15 Holzgrefe, Lars |
Heim | 32:30 | 24:15 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 33:28 | 24:16 | Tor | 8 Bertram, Michael |
Heim | 33:33 | Verwarnung | 13 Koopmann, Chris | |
Gast | 34:17 | 2 Minuten | 8 Bertram, Michael | |
Heim | 34:19 | 25:16 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 36:14 | 25:17 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Heim | 36:32 | 26:17 | Tor | 8 Wolf, Jendrik |
Heim | 37:02 | 27:17 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 37:16 | 28:17 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 37:28 | 28:18 | Tor | 9 Broermann, Jan |
Heim | 39:03 | 29:18 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Heim | 40:19 | 30:18 | Tor | 8 Wolf, Jendrik |
Gast | 41:40 | 30:19 | Tor | 15 Holzgrefe, Lars |
Heim | 42:43 | 31:19 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Gast | 43:26 | 31:20 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Gast | 43:57 | 31:21 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 44:23 | 32:21 | Tor | 13 Koopmann, Chris |
Gast | 44:48 | 32:22 | Tor | 14 Hoffeld, Jan |
Heim | 45:25 | 33:22 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Gast | 46:05 | 33:23 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Hoffeld, Jan |
Heim | 47:35 | 34:23 | Tor | 8 Wolf, Jendrik |
Heim | 48:20 | 35:23 | Tor | 8 Wolf, Jendrik |
Gast | 48:49 | 35:24 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Gast | 49:20 | 35:25 | Tor | 11 Damberg, Nils |
Heim | 50:34 | 36:25 | Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 50:51 | 36:26 | Tor | 9 Broermann, Jan |
Gast | 51:23 | 36:27 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 51:48 | 37:27 | Tor | 3 Stahl, Paul |
52:08 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 52:48 | 38:27 | Tor | 5 Möller, Bennet |
Gast | 53:05 | 38:28 | Tor | 7 Lotte, Philipp |
Heim | 53:26 | 38:28 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Rape, Maurice |
Gast | 53:41 | 38:29 | Tor | 3 Josephowitz, Florian |
Heim | 53:55 | 39:29 | Tor | 10 Basten, Lion |
Gast | 55:09 | 39:30 | Tor | 5 Käter, Matthias |
Heim | 56:31 | 2 Minuten | 9 Mengedoth, Thies | |
Heim | 57:12 | 40:30 | Tor | 8 Wolf, Jendrik |
Heim | 57:44 | 41:30 | Tor | 5 Möller, Bennet |
Heim | 59:00 | 42:30 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Leon |
Heim | 59:57 | 43:30 | Tor | 13 Koopmann, Chris |