HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga Frauen
SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen II
-
TV Jahn Duderstadt, 11.02.2023,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2039 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga Frauen | |
Datum | 11.02.2023, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen II | |
Spielort | Hann.-Münden, SH Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | TV Jahn Duderstadt |
Heimmannschaft
SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Waldmann, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rusteberg, Chiara | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | 02:49 | 03:36 | 25:05 | |||
6 | Miesch, Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kretschmann, Carolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Pietrowski, Maya | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Nordhausen, Ailke | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Fiedler, Enja | - | - | 6 | 09:35 | 18:34 | |||||
19 | Schäfer, Svenja | - | - | 3 | 23:42 | ||||||
24 | Mühling, Hannah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
27 | Hellfeier, Nele | - | - | 8 | |||||||
33 | Urbschat, Jule | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | 44:18 | |||||
47 | Hellfeier, Linda Carlotta | - | - | 05:02 | |||||||
89 | Kalz, Jessica | - | - | 47:52 | |||||||
98 | Rein, Svea | - | - | ||||||||
A | Toll, Sebastian | - | - | 16:15 | |||||||
B | Mühling, Timo | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 21:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 48:49 | |
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Jahn Duderstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
6 | Steinberger, Emilie | - | - | 25:05 | |||||||
7 | Unterberg, Mathilda | - | - | 7 | |||||||
9 | Dietrich, Dorina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Deeg, Jannika | - | - | 18 | 7/7 | ||||||
11 | Friedrich, Isabelle | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Weber, Meiken | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Adler, Svenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Rohde, Miriam | - | - | 19:37 | 36:23 | 45:27 | 49:10 | 49:10 | |||
18 | Dietrich, Svenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Albrecht, Stephan | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 14:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | 46:14 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Nörenberg, Frank | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schulz, Hans-Hermann | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Wedekind, Peter | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Koch-Rusteberg, Kirsten-Nadine | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Jahn Duderstadt |
Ergebnis | 29:30 (12:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:57 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 02:14 | 1:1 | Tor | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 02:49 | Verwarnung | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara | |
Gast | 03:03 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 03:36 | 2 Minuten | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara | |
Gast | 04:54 | 1:3 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 05:02 | Verwarnung | 47 Hellfeier, Linda Carlotta | |
Heim | 05:57 | 2:3 | Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
Gast | 07:00 | 2:4 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 09:35 | Verwarnung | 18 Fiedler, Enja | |
Gast | 10:08 | 2:5 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 10:40 | 3:5 | Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
Gast | 10:54 | 3:6 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Heim | 11:33 | 4:6 | Tor | 24 Mühling, Hannah |
Gast | 12:07 | 4:7 | Tor | 9 Dietrich, Dorina |
Heim | 12:19 | 5:7 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Gast | 13:09 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 13:33 | 6:8 | Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
14:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 14:43 | 7:8 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Gast | 15:23 | 7:9 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 15:43 | 8:9 | Tor | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 16:15 | Verwarnung | A Toll, Sebastian | |
Gast | 16:20 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 16:37 | 9:10 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Gast | 17:20 | 9:11 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Heim | 18:34 | 2 Minuten | 18 Fiedler, Enja | |
Gast | 19:09 | 9:12 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Gast | 19:37 | Verwarnung | 15 Rohde, Miriam | |
Gast | 20:29 | 9:13 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Gast | 21:37 | 9:14 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
21:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:30 | 9:15 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 22:46 | 10:15 | Tor | 19 Schäfer, Svenja |
Gast | 23:07 | 10:16 | Tor | 9 Dietrich, Dorina |
Heim | 23:42 | 2 Minuten | 19 Schäfer, Svenja | |
Heim | 25:05 | 2 Minuten | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara | |
Gast | 25:05 | 10:17 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Gast | 25:05 | Verwarnung | 6 Steinberger, Emilie | |
Heim | 27:30 | 11:17 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Gast | 28:28 | 11:18 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 29:25 | 12:18 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Gast | 29:53 | 12:19 | Tor | 14 Adler, Svenja |
Gast | 31:35 | 12:20 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Gast | 32:58 | 12:21 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Heim | 33:30 | 13:21 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Heim | 34:56 | 14:21 | Tor | 19 Schäfer, Svenja |
Gast | 35:11 | 14:22 | Tor | 9 Dietrich, Dorina |
Heim | 36:22 | 15:22 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Gast | 36:23 | 2 Minuten | 15 Rohde, Miriam | |
Gast | 36:43 | 15:23 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Heim | 37:49 | 16:23 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Gast | 38:46 | 16:24 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 40:23 | 17:24 | Tor | 19 Schäfer, Svenja |
Heim | 41:51 | 18:24 | Tor | 13 Pietrowski, Maya |
Gast | 42:08 | 18:25 | Tor | 7 Unterberg, Mathilda |
Heim | 42:22 | 19:25 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Heim | 42:54 | 20:25 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Gast | 43:28 | 20:26 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 43:45 | 21:26 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Heim | 44:18 | 2 Minuten | 33 Urbschat, Jule | |
Gast | 44:52 | 21:27 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Gast | 45:27 | 2 Minuten | 15 Rohde, Miriam | |
Heim | 45:27 | 21:27 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara |
Heim | 45:31 | 22:27 | Tor | 2 Rusteberg, Chiara |
46:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 47:25 | 23:27 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Heim | 47:52 | 2 Minuten | 89 Kalz, Jessica | |
48:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 49:10 | 2 Minuten | 15 Rohde, Miriam | |
Gast | 49:10 | ohne Bericht | 15 Rohde, Miriam | |
Heim | 49:12 | 24:27 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
Heim | 50:00 | 25:27 | Tor | 11 Kretschmann, Carolina |
Heim | 51:01 | 26:27 | Tor | 18 Fiedler, Enja |
Heim | 52:21 | 27:27 | Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
Heim | 55:57 | 28:27 | Tor | 27 Hellfeier, Nele |
Gast | 56:25 | 28:28 | Tor | 18 Dietrich, Svenja |
Gast | 57:31 | 28:29 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |
Heim | 58:46 | 29:29 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Urbschat, Jule |
Gast | 59:45 | 29:30 | Tor | 10 Deeg, Jannika |