HR Oldenburg 2022/23
Regionsliga männl. Jugend C
TS Hoykenkamp II
-
Oldenburger TB, 01.02.2023,
18:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 44035 | Gruppe | Regionsliga männl. Jugend C | |
Datum | 01.02.2023, Spielbeginn 18:30 | Heimmannschaft | TS Hoykenkamp II | |
Spielort | Hoykenkamp, SH Heide I | Gastmannschaft | Oldenburger TB |
Heimmannschaft
TS Hoykenkamp II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
6 | Westerkamp, Matti | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Helms, Samuel | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
14 | Klugermann, Mathis | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Strudthoff, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Haase, Jon Magnus | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Voigt, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Wischolewski, Peer Niklas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Ahrens, Linus | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Speckmann, Bent Arve | - | - | 6 | |||||||
24 | Ahrens, Jarne Paul | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Hahn, Luka | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Focke, Tom | - | - | 7 | |||||||
A | Speckmann, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
B | Renner, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Otten, Janne Leon | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 12:23 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Oldenburger TB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Helms, Luca | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Imken, Tamo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Schönfelder, Julius | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Martinec, Raphael | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Knoll, Enno | - | - | 9 | |||||||
8 | Reinmold, Metej Arto | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Hecker, Enno | - | - | 12 | |||||||
10 | Mulder, Luuk | - | - | 6 | |||||||
13 | Wild, Robert | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Coldewey, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Harenbrock, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fischer, Jörg-Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Garmhausen, Kevin Tyler | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schütte, Henri Carl Friedrich | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Wischolewski, Mirja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Focke, Sandra | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Oldenburger TB |
Ergebnis | 21:40 (8:18) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:14 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Westerkamp, Matti |
Heim | 03:10 | 2:0 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Gast | 04:36 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
Gast | 05:13 | 2:2 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 05:41 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
Gast | 06:23 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 07:15 | 2:5 | Tor | 8 Reinmold, Metej Arto |
Gast | 08:27 | 2:6 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 09:26 | 2:7 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 10:07 | 3:7 | Tor | 14 Klugermann, Mathis |
Gast | 10:39 | 3:8 | Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Gast | 11:05 | 3:9 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 12:10 | 3:10 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
12:23 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 12:37 | 4:10 | Tor | 14 Klugermann, Mathis |
Gast | 13:00 | 4:11 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 13:30 | 4:12 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 19:24 | 4:13 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 20:47 | 5:13 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Heim | 22:37 | 6:13 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Helms, Samuel |
Gast | 23:07 | 6:14 | Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Heim | 23:23 | 7:14 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 24:03 | 7:15 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
Gast | 24:42 | 7:16 | Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Heim | 24:56 | 8:16 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Gast | 25:00 | 8:17 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Gast | 25:00 | 8:18 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
Heim | 25:43 | 9:18 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Gast | 26:02 | 9:19 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 27:19 | 9:20 | Tor | 6 Martinec, Raphael |
Gast | 28:09 | 9:21 | Tor | 10 Mulder, Luuk |
Heim | 29:22 | 10:21 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 29:45 | 10:22 | Tor | 8 Reinmold, Metej Arto |
Gast | 30:58 | 10:23 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 31:43 | 10:24 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 32:02 | 10:25 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 33:31 | 10:26 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 35:28 | 10:27 | Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Gast | 35:56 | 10:28 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Heim | 36:20 | 11:28 | Tor | 20 Wischolewski, Peer Niklas |
Gast | 36:37 | 11:29 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 37:06 | 12:29 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Gast | 37:32 | 12:30 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Heim | 37:57 | 13:30 | Tor | 18 Haase, Jon Magnus |
Gast | 38:45 | 13:31 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 39:11 | 14:31 | Tor | 22 Speckmann, Bent Arve |
Gast | 39:56 | 14:32 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 41:00 | 14:33 | Tor | 4 Imken, Tamo |
Heim | 41:43 | 15:33 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 42:10 | 15:34 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 43:19 | 15:35 | Tor | 7 Knoll, Enno |
Gast | 44:37 | 15:36 | Tor | 6 Martinec, Raphael |
Heim | 45:34 | 16:36 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 46:14 | 16:37 | Tor | 8 Reinmold, Metej Arto |
Heim | 46:32 | 17:37 | Tor | 21 Ahrens, Linus |
Heim | 47:16 | 18:37 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 47:32 | 18:38 | Tor | 3 Helms, Luca |
Heim | 47:56 | 19:38 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 48:13 | 19:39 | Tor | 4 Imken, Tamo |
Heim | 48:32 | 20:39 | Tor | 99 Focke, Tom |
Gast | 48:53 | 20:40 | Tor | 9 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 49:57 | 21:40 | Tor | 21 Ahrens, Linus |