HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen
TV Schiffdorf II
-
HSG Land Hadeln, 19.03.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22020 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Frauen | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Schiffdorf II | |
Spielort | Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule | Gastmannschaft | HSG Land Hadeln |
Heimmannschaft
TV Schiffdorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | von Glahn, Jara Marie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Zwirlein, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kräft, Ronja | - | - | 5 | 09:31 | ||||||
9 | Naumann, Annie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Eikmeier, Jule | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 57:27 | |||||
15 | Ludwig, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Zwirlein, Fenja | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
23 | Lack, MarieClaire | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Kamjunke, Anneke | - | - | ||||||||
37 | Dierks, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
89 | Stoll, Theda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Naumann, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Von Oesen, Julia | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Land Hadeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hasselbusch, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Reyelts, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schwanemann, Anette | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Engelking, Jana | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Ohngemach, Stefanie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
16 | Berndt, Birgit | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Ahlf, Lilith | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Meyer, Valeska | - | - | 2 | |||||||
23 | Ziegler, Sherife | - | - | 4 | 3/3 | 39:07 | |||||
27 | Stangier, Rebecca | - | - | ||||||||
34 | Grother, Kimbaly | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Schmarje, Pia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
73 | Müller, Katharina | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | 55:13 | |||||
A | Leichter, Thorsten | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stiller, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stammer, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
D | Schmidt, Merle | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 22:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Jahn, Henry | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bollhorst, Tanja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Bollhorst, Lisa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Schiffdorf II |
Ergebnis | 19:14 (13:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:32 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |
Gast | 01:08 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Engelking, Jana |
Heim | 01:23 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 von Glahn, Jara Marie |
Gast | 02:38 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Ohngemach, Stefanie |
Heim | 04:42 | 2:2 | Tor | 7 Kräft, Ronja |
Heim | 05:33 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 von Glahn, Jara Marie |
Gast | 06:12 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Ziegler, Sherife |
Heim | 06:33 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Naumann, Annie |
Heim | 09:31 | Verwarnung | 7 Kräft, Ronja | |
Gast | 11:48 | 4:4 | Tor | 73 Müller, Katharina |
Gast | 12:33 | 4:5 | Tor | 66 Schmarje, Pia |
Heim | 12:58 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Kräft, Ronja |
Heim | 13:40 | 6:5 | Tor | 21 Zwirlein, Fenja |
Heim | 14:43 | 7:5 | Tor | 7 Kräft, Ronja |
Heim | 16:04 | 8:5 | Tor | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |
Heim | 17:50 | 9:5 | Tor | 21 Zwirlein, Fenja |
Gast | 19:39 | 9:6 | Tor | 11 Ohngemach, Stefanie |
Heim | 20:32 | 10:6 | Tor | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |
Heim | 21:01 | 11:6 | Tor | 21 Zwirlein, Fenja |
Heim | 21:51 | 12:6 | Tor | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |
22:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 23:50 | 12:7 | Tor | 21 Meyer, Valeska |
Heim | 24:56 | 12:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Zwirlein, Fenja |
Gast | 25:41 | 12:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 73 Müller, Katharina |
Gast | 26:57 | 12:8 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Ziegler, Sherife |
Heim | 28:23 | 13:8 | Tor | 89 Stoll, Theda |
Gast | 30:26 | 13:9 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Ziegler, Sherife |
Heim | 34:17 | 14:9 | Tor | 7 Kräft, Ronja |
Heim | 35:50 | 15:9 | Tor | 7 Kräft, Ronja |
Gast | 36:38 | 15:10 | Tor | 23 Ziegler, Sherife |
Gast | 37:46 | 15:11 | Tor | 11 Ohngemach, Stefanie |
Gast | 39:07 | 2 Minuten | 23 Ziegler, Sherife | |
Gast | 39:38 | 15:12 | Tor | 8 Engelking, Jana |
Gast | 41:12 | 15:13 | Tor | 11 Ohngemach, Stefanie |
Heim | 41:52 | 16:13 | Tor | 9 Naumann, Annie |
Gast | 43:58 | 16:14 | Tor | 21 Meyer, Valeska |
Heim | 53:38 | 17:14 | Tor | 5 von Glahn, Jara Marie |
Heim | 55:07 | 18:14 | Tor | 5 von Glahn, Jara Marie |
Gast | 55:13 | Verwarnung | 73 Müller, Katharina | |
Heim | 56:25 | 19:14 | Tor | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |
Heim | 57:27 | 2 Minuten | 12 Eikmeier, Jule |