HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend D
HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
-
TV Sottrum, 26.02.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend D | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | |
Spielort | Bruchhausen-Vilsen, SH SZ | Gastmannschaft | TV Sottrum |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Büntemeyer, Nienke | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Hattwig, Hailey Joana | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Watson, Jaylie Dinah | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Krajinovic, Emilija Maria | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Nienaber, Anna-Sophie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
12 | Steen, Kira | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schröder, Johanna | - | - | 16:11 | |||||||
15 | Drewing, Isabell | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Grimpe, Melina Jasmin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Grigoleit, June | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Stüben, Lana | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Rühmann, Emma | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Maskos, Jonah-Lynn | - | - | 11:12 | 29:05 | ||||||
24 | Harms, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gerdes, Svenja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lamke, Lina | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Sottrum
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Viets, Ilvie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Seene, Laura | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Ruß, Miriam | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bargfrede, Ida | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Arndt, Jantje | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Steigerwald, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Hein, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Mengel, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schmidt, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Wergowski, Matilda | - | - | 3 | |||||||
15 | Keller, Leah | - | - | 9 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Fricke, Mira | - | - | ||||||||
A | Löscher, Margot | - | - | ||||||||
B | Seene, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 31:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bossert, Niklas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Slembeck, Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Schnichels, Tabea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Sottrum |
Ergebnis | 12:20 (7:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:01 | 1:0 | Tor | 9 Nienaber, Anna-Sophie |
Gast | 03:27 | 1:1 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 03:51 | 2:1 | Tor | 16 Grimpe, Melina Jasmin |
Gast | 04:09 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Heim | 04:54 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 Büntemeyer, Nienke |
Gast | 05:30 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Bargfrede, Ida |
Heim | 05:56 | 4:3 | Tor | 5 Büntemeyer, Nienke |
Gast | 08:45 | 4:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Gast | 09:58 | 4:4 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 11:12 | Verwarnung | 22 Maskos, Jonah-Lynn | |
Gast | 11:33 | 4:5 | Tor | 14 Wergowski, Matilda |
Heim | 12:36 | 5:5 | Tor | 9 Nienaber, Anna-Sophie |
Gast | 13:20 | 5:6 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Heim | 14:30 | 6:6 | Tor | 21 Rühmann, Emma |
Heim | 15:38 | 7:6 | Tor | 9 Nienaber, Anna-Sophie |
Heim | 16:11 | Verwarnung | 13 Schröder, Johanna | |
Gast | 16:22 | 7:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 17:10 | 7:7 | Tor | 14 Wergowski, Matilda |
Gast | 18:32 | 7:8 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 20:00 | 7:9 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 20:12 | 7:10 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Gast | 23:04 | 7:11 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Heim | 23:20 | 8:11 | Tor | 5 Büntemeyer, Nienke |
Gast | 24:12 | 8:12 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 25:03 | 9:12 | Tor | 9 Nienaber, Anna-Sophie |
Gast | 25:34 | 9:13 | Tor | 5 Bargfrede, Ida |
Heim | 25:50 | 10:13 | Tor | 5 Büntemeyer, Nienke |
Gast | 26:36 | 10:14 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Gast | 27:04 | 10:15 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 29:05 | 2 Minuten | 22 Maskos, Jonah-Lynn | |
Gast | 29:55 | 10:16 | Tor | 5 Bargfrede, Ida |
Gast | 31:04 | 10:17 | Tor | 14 Wergowski, Matilda |
31:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 32:35 | 11:17 | Tor | 9 Nienaber, Anna-Sophie |
Gast | 34:09 | 11:18 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 34:57 | 11:19 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 36:07 | 11:20 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 39:00 | 12:20 | Tor | 21 Rühmann, Emma |