HHV 2022/2023
Frauen Landesliga - Mitte
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
-
HSG Hungen/Lich, 05.11.2022,
18:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 34 | Gruppe | Frauen Landesliga - Mitte | |
Datum | 05.11.2022, Spielbeginn 18:15 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Goldstein/Schwanh. | |
Spielort | Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein | Gastmannschaft | HSG Hungen/Lich |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lehmann, Alexandra | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Sitzius, Julia | - | - | 1 | 42:49 | ||||||
5 | Landgrebe, Melanie | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Schreiber, Karolina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Schreiber, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Portakal, Melda | - | - | 1 | 07:31 | ||||||
9 | Sauer, Annika | - | - | 8 | 5/6 | 24:20 | |||||
10 | Vrocharidou, Tatiana | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 18:52 | |||||
13 | Reiter, Carina | - | - | 02:09 | 50:20 | ||||||
15 | Döppner, Patricia | - | - | 4 | 43:18 | ||||||
17 | Weber, Kristina | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
18 | Wittchen, Eva | - | - | 2 | 42:30 | 52:08 | |||||
19 | Zimmer, Maren | - | - | 57:43 | |||||||
43 | Tortola, Katja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bulic-Drmic, Katja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wagner, Jens | - | - |
7-Meter | 9 | Timeout 1 | 24:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | 48:28 | |
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Hungen/Lich
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Liebich, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Richter, Lina | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 04:16 | |||||
4 | Mitzkat, Aimee | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Steinruck, Liska | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
6 | Knoblauch, Annalena | - | - | 6 | 52:22 | ||||||
8 | Mulch, Carmelina | - | - | 6 | 20:33 | ||||||
9 | Schneider, Lucia | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
10 | Rink, Kassandra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | David, Lilli | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Nau, Emely | - | - | 6 | 1/2 | 44:08 | |||||
33 | Staub, Lena | - | - | 55:01 | 57:57 | ||||||
41 | Nau, Gretha | - | - | 2 | |||||||
48 | Kreß, Maria | - | - | 10:38 | |||||||
93 | Schön, Larissa | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | 26:55 | |||||
A | Whisnant, Brian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Strassheim, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
C | Beuschel, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 36:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 55:35 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Markovic, Matias | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Rohs, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR Beob. | Heinzel, Heiko | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Hungen/Lich |
Ergebnis | 23:30 (9:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:57 | 1:0 | Tor | 15 Döppner, Patricia |
Heim | 02:09 | Verwarnung | 13 Reiter, Carina | |
Gast | 02:32 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Schneider, Lucia |
Gast | 02:59 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Gast | 04:16 | Verwarnung | 3 Richter, Lina | |
Heim | 04:33 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Weber, Kristina |
Heim | 04:57 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Portakal, Melda |
Gast | 05:09 | 3:2 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Gast | 05:45 | 3:3 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Gast | 06:26 | 3:4 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Gast | 07:23 | 3:5 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Heim | 07:31 | 2 Minuten | 8 Portakal, Melda | |
Gast | 08:15 | 3:6 | Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Gast | 10:38 | Verwarnung | 48 Kreß, Maria | |
Heim | 11:02 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Heim | 11:44 | 5:6 | Tor | 6 Schreiber, Karolina |
Gast | 13:42 | 5:7 | Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Heim | 14:18 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Schreiber, Karolina |
Gast | 14:47 | 6:8 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Gast | 17:48 | 6:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Richter, Lina |
Heim | 18:52 | Verwarnung | 10 Vrocharidou, Tatiana | |
Gast | 19:09 | 6:9 | 7m mit Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Heim | 19:50 | 7:9 | Tor | 18 Wittchen, Eva |
Gast | 20:33 | Verwarnung | 8 Mulch, Carmelina | |
Heim | 20:38 | 7:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Landgrebe, Melanie |
Gast | 21:04 | 7:10 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Heim | 21:25 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Gast | 23:30 | 8:11 | Tor | 41 Nau, Gretha |
Gast | 24:15 | 8:12 | Tor | 3 Richter, Lina |
Heim | 24:20 | Verwarnung | 9 Sauer, Annika | |
24:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 24:31 | 8:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Gast | 26:09 | 8:13 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Steinruck, Liska |
Gast | 26:55 | 2 Minuten | 93 Schön, Larissa | |
Heim | 27:12 | 9:13 | Tor | 10 Vrocharidou, Tatiana |
Gast | 28:36 | 9:14 | Tor | 3 Richter, Lina |
Gast | 29:02 | 9:15 | Tor | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena |
Gast | 31:41 | 9:16 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Gast | 32:34 | 9:17 | Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Heim | 33:33 | 10:17 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Heim | 34:14 | 11:17 | Tor | 18 Wittchen, Eva |
Heim | 35:06 | 12:17 | Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Heim | 36:17 | 13:17 | Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
36:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 36:40 | 14:17 | Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Gast | 38:20 | 14:18 | Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Heim | 39:44 | 15:18 | Tor | 15 Döppner, Patricia |
Gast | 40:34 | 15:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Steinruck, Liska |
Heim | 42:30 | 2 Minuten | 18 Wittchen, Eva | |
Heim | 42:49 | 2 Minuten | 3 Sitzius, Julia | |
Gast | 42:49 | 15:19 | Tor | 25 Nau, Emely |
Heim | 42:49 | 16:19 | Tor | 15 Döppner, Patricia |
Heim | 43:18 | 2 Minuten | 15 Döppner, Patricia | |
Gast | 43:22 | 16:20 | 7m mit Tor | 93 Schön, Larissa |
Gast | 44:08 | 2 Minuten | 25 Nau, Emely | |
Gast | 44:25 | 16:21 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Gast | 46:28 | 16:22 | Tor | 5 Steinruck, Liska |
Gast | 48:10 | 16:23 | Tor | 3 Richter, Lina |
48:28 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 49:09 | 17:23 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Gast | 49:46 | 17:24 | Tor | 5 Steinruck, Liska |
Heim | 50:08 | 18:24 | Tor | 15 Döppner, Patricia |
Heim | 50:20 | 2 Minuten | 13 Reiter, Carina | |
Gast | 50:26 | 18:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 93 Schön, Larissa |
Heim | 51:48 | 19:24 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
Gast | 52:08 | 19:25 | Tor | 41 Nau, Gretha |
Heim | 52:08 | 2 Minuten | 18 Wittchen, Eva | |
Gast | 52:22 | 2 Minuten | 6 Knoblauch, Annalena | |
Heim | 52:29 | 20:25 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vrocharidou, Tatiana |
Heim | 53:40 | 21:25 | Tor | 5 Landgrebe, Melanie |
Gast | 54:05 | 21:26 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Gast | 55:01 | 2 Minuten | 33 Staub, Lena | |
Heim | 55:03 | 21:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Sauer, Annika |
55:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 55:53 | 22:26 | Tor | 10 Vrocharidou, Tatiana |
Gast | 56:54 | 22:27 | Tor | 5 Steinruck, Liska |
Gast | 57:40 | 22:28 | Tor | 8 Mulch, Carmelina |
Heim | 57:43 | 2 Minuten | 19 Zimmer, Maren | |
Heim | 57:57 | 23:28 | Tor | 3 Sitzius, Julia |
Gast | 57:57 | 2 Minuten | 33 Staub, Lena | |
Gast | 58:18 | 23:29 | Tor | 10 Rink, Kassandra |
Gast | 59:33 | 23:30 | Tor | 3 Richter, Lina |