BHV 2022/23
ÜBL männl.B-Jugend Mitte 2
SG Kernfranken
-
TV Büchenbach, 20.11.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20038227 | Gruppe | ÜBL männl.B-Jugend Mitte 2 | |
Datum | 20.11.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Kernfranken | |
Spielort | Heilsbronn, Realschule | Gastmannschaft | TV Büchenbach |
Heimmannschaft
SG Kernfranken
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Barisch, Magnus | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Zuckermandel, Bastian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Rakowitz, Hannes | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Hronik, Marvin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Herzog, Marek | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Ruske, Moritz | - | - | 7 | |||||||
13 | Büchner, Carlos | - | - | 11 | 4/4 | ||||||
14 | Schlötterer, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wattenbach, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 17:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Büchenbach
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Arnold, David | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Anschütz, Jannis | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Besser, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Arnold, Sven | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Kriegbaum, Mathis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Luxenburger, Yannick | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Gersler, Ben | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
99 | Knitter, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmeida, Silvia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kriegbaum, Cornelia | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 14:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 42:40 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Cenner, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Rother, Melanie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Rakowitz, Bettina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Kernfranken |
Ergebnis | 27:22 (11:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:04 | 1:0 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 01:28 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Arnold, Sven |
Gast | 02:27 | 1:2 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Gast | 03:34 | 1:3 | Tor | 9 Luxenburger, Yannick |
Heim | 04:24 | 2:3 | Tor | 4 Zuckermandel, Bastian |
Gast | 04:59 | 2:4 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Heim | 05:39 | 3:4 | Tor | 4 Zuckermandel, Bastian |
Heim | 06:23 | 4:4 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 06:49 | 4:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Arnold, Sven |
Heim | 08:17 | 5:4 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Heim | 08:54 | 6:4 | Tor | 11 Herzog, Marek |
Gast | 09:13 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Heim | 10:18 | 7:5 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Heim | 11:58 | 8:5 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
14:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 15:42 | 9:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Gast | 16:46 | 9:6 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
17:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 18:24 | 9:7 | Tor | 9 Luxenburger, Yannick |
Heim | 18:57 | 10:7 | Tor | 10 Hronik, Marvin |
Gast | 20:31 | 10:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Heim | 21:06 | 11:7 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Gast | 22:32 | 11:8 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Gast | 23:17 | 11:9 | Tor | 4 Besser, Jonas |
Gast | 25:38 | 11:10 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Gast | 26:25 | 11:11 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Heim | 27:05 | 12:11 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Heim | 28:00 | 13:11 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 28:42 | 13:12 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Luxenburger, Yannick |
Heim | 30:24 | 14:12 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Heim | 33:02 | 15:12 | Tor | 10 Hronik, Marvin |
Gast | 33:15 | 15:13 | Tor | 5 Arnold, Sven |
Gast | 34:52 | 15:14 | Tor | 5 Arnold, Sven |
Heim | 35:30 | 16:14 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 35:49 | 16:15 | Tor | 5 Arnold, Sven |
Heim | 36:22 | 17:15 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Gast | 36:50 | 17:16 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Gast | 37:47 | 17:17 | Tor | 9 Luxenburger, Yannick |
Heim | 38:07 | 18:17 | Tor | 4 Zuckermandel, Bastian |
Gast | 38:44 | 18:18 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Heim | 39:11 | 19:18 | Tor | 11 Herzog, Marek |
Heim | 40:05 | 20:18 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 40:35 | 20:19 | Tor | 10 Gersler, Ben |
Heim | 41:18 | 21:19 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Gast | 42:08 | 21:20 | Tor | 7 Kriegbaum, Mathis |
Heim | 42:26 | 22:20 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
42:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 43:20 | 23:20 | Tor | 12 Ruske, Moritz |
Gast | 43:48 | 23:21 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Heim | 45:09 | 24:21 | Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |
Heim | 47:33 | 25:21 | Tor | 5 Rakowitz, Hannes |
Gast | 48:15 | 25:22 | Tor | 3 Anschütz, Jannis |
Heim | 49:08 | 26:22 | Tor | 11 Herzog, Marek |
Heim | 50:00 | 27:22 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Büchner, Carlos |