Bezirk Anhalt 22/23
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D
TuS Radis
-
SV Blau-Rot Coswig , 15.04.2023,
15:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 83 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D | |
Datum | 15.04.2023, Spielbeginn 15:45 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Radis | |
Spielort | SH Gräfenhainichen | Gastmannschaft | SV Blau-Rot Coswig |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Radis
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Slawik, Karl | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 32:05 | |||||
3 | Pakull, Oscar Michel | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rückert, Ben | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | 26:56 | |||||
5 | Reinecke, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Orlowski, Paul | - | - | 5 | 19:30 | ||||||
7 | Groß, Nico | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Rudisch, Bastian | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Noack, Lennart | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Bormann, Anton | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Henkel, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Ceglarek, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Böhm, Lennard | - | - | 1 | 05:12 | 05:19 | 15:25 | ||||
14 | Neef, Marlon | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Mauer, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
A | Ruhmer, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Böhm, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stephan, Manfred | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 10:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 27:01 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schmitz, Lenny | - | - | 07:16 | |||||||
3 | Marotz, Henrik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Knauer, Joel | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Prillwitz, Nevio | - | - | 3 | 34:06 | ||||||
8 | Wicht, Alexander | - | - | 11 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Wernicke, Linus | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | 16:20 | 32:05 | ||||
10 | Schulz, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Duh, Valerie | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Mauritz, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Nissen, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Metting, Till | - | - | ||||||||
16 | König, Aaron | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schiller, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
B | Metting, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 30:02 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 36:43 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmidt, Heiko | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wildgrube, Verena | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Tukay, Janett | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Nitsche, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Blau-Rot Coswig |
Ergebnis | 19:22 (10:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:46 | 0:1 | Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |
Heim | 01:28 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Gast | 02:17 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Heim | 02:51 | 2:2 | Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Heim | 03:45 | 3:2 | Tor | 6 Orlowski, Paul |
Heim | 04:58 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Heim | 05:12 | Verwarnung | 13 Böhm, Lennard | |
Heim | 05:19 | 2 Minuten | 13 Böhm, Lennard | |
Heim | 06:21 | 5:2 | Tor | 6 Orlowski, Paul |
Gast | 06:34 | 5:3 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Heim | 07:11 | 6:3 | Tor | 2 Slawik, Karl |
Gast | 07:16 | Verwarnung | 2 Schmitz, Lenny | |
Gast | 08:38 | 6:4 | Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |
Gast | 09:56 | 6:5 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 10:27 | 6:6 | Tor | 5 Prillwitz, Nevio |
10:31 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:01 | 7:6 | Tor | 6 Orlowski, Paul |
Gast | 13:14 | 7:7 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 14:37 | 7:8 | Tor | 3 Marotz, Henrik |
Heim | 15:25 | 2 Minuten | 13 Böhm, Lennard | |
Gast | 15:37 | 7:9 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 16:20 | 2 Minuten | 9 Wernicke, Linus | |
Heim | 16:44 | 8:9 | Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Heim | 17:45 | 9:9 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Heim | 19:10 | 10:9 | Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Heim | 19:30 | 2 Minuten | 6 Orlowski, Paul | |
Gast | 19:51 | 10:10 | Tor | 5 Prillwitz, Nevio |
Heim | 20:42 | 11:10 | Tor | 4 Rückert, Ben |
Gast | 20:56 | 11:11 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Heim | 21:41 | 12:11 | Tor | 2 Slawik, Karl |
Gast | 23:03 | 12:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 23:56 | 12:12 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 25:03 | 12:13 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 25:55 | 12:14 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Heim | 26:56 | ohne Bericht | 4 Rückert, Ben | |
Gast | 26:56 | 12:15 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |
27:01 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 28:46 | 13:15 | Tor | 6 Orlowski, Paul |
Gast | 28:57 | 13:16 | Tor | 3 Marotz, Henrik |
Heim | 29:36 | 14:16 | Tor | 7 Groß, Nico |
30:02 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 30:36 | 15:16 | Tor | 2 Slawik, Karl |
Gast | 30:55 | 15:17 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Gast | 31:49 | 15:18 | Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |
Gast | 32:05 | 2 Minuten | 9 Wernicke, Linus | |
Heim | 32:05 | 2 Minuten | 2 Slawik, Karl | |
Gast | 34:06 | 2 Minuten | 5 Prillwitz, Nevio | |
Heim | 34:22 | 16:18 | Tor | 2 Slawik, Karl |
Heim | 35:35 | 17:18 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Slawik, Karl |
36:43 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 36:58 | 17:19 | Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |
Gast | 37:57 | 17:20 | Tor | 5 Prillwitz, Nevio |
Heim | 38:18 | 18:20 | Tor | 6 Orlowski, Paul |
Gast | 38:42 | 18:21 | Tor | 8 Wicht, Alexander |
Heim | 39:06 | 19:21 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Lennard |
Gast | 39:40 | 19:22 | Tor | 9 Wernicke, Linus |