Löcknitz-Halle (1840)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

An der Löcknitz 4
15537 Grünheide
Tel.: 03362-7996816

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlösliches Haftmittel

November 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.11.2021 09:00   435034 mJD KL mJD HSV Wildau 1950 HSV Müncheberg / Buckow     
    10:15   435036 mJD KL mJD HSV Wildau 1950 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt     
    11:30   435038 mJD KL mJD HSV Wildau 1950 II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
    12:45   435039 mJD KL mJD Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    14:00   435040 mJD KL mJD BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt HSV Wildau 1950 II     
    15:15   435041 mJD KL mJD Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    16:30   435035 mJD KL mJD MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Grünheider SV     
    17:45   435037 mJD KL mJD Grünheider SV HSV Müncheberg / Buckow     
    20:00   105041 M OOS M Süd Grünheider SV TSG Lübbenau 63     
So. 07.11.2021 10:00   430021 mJC KL mJC Grünheider SV OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    12:00   425013 mJB KL mJB Grünheider SV HSV Frankfurt (Oder)     
    14:00   415005 Sen KL Ü40 Grünheider SV MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
Sa. 13.11.2021 12:00   120040 MJA BrL MJA Grünheider SV HC Spreewald     
    14:00   465026 wJC KL wJC Grünheider SV Neuenhagener HC      
    16:00   108028 F VL Nord F Grünheider SV BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde     
    18:30   105047 M OOS M Süd Grünheider SV SG OSF Berlin     
Sa. 20.11.2021 12:00   425017 mJB KL mJB Grünheider SV HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland     
    14:00   410017 M KL M Grünheider SV III OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    16:00   102044 M VL Nord M Grünheider SV II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919     
    18:00   108032 F VL Nord F Grünheider SV OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
So. 28.11.2021 10:00   475037 wJE KL wJE Grünheider SV HSV Frankfurt (Oder)     
    11:00   475038 wJE KL wJE HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Frankfurter HC     
    12:00   475039 wJE KL wJE Grünheider SV Frankfurter HC     
    14:00   430029 mJC KL mJC Grünheider SV HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II