Gartenstadt-Halle (1513)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Dahlewitzer Straße 81
15366 Neuenhagen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 10:00   460001 wJB KL wJB Neuenhagener HC HSV Wildau 1950     
    12:00   430016 mJC KL mJC Neuenhagener HC HSV Müncheberg / Buckow     
    14:00   415003 Sen KL Ü40 Neuenhagener HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
So. 08.11.2020 10:00   465018 wJC KL wJC Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
    12:00   430024 mJC KL mJC Neuenhagener HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
    14:00   420005 mJA KL mJA Neuenhagener HC SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf     
Sa. 14.11.2020 10:00   470019 wJD KL wJD Neuenhagener HC SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland     
    11:30   470020 wJD KL wJD SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
    13:00   470021 wJD KL wJD Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
So. 15.11.2020 10:00   430027 mJC KL mJC Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    12:00   460008 wJB KL wJB Neuenhagener HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg (WJC)     
    14:00   105041 M LL Mitte Neuenhagener HC SC Trebbin II     
Sa. 21.11.2020 10:00   475015 wJE KL wJE Neuenhagener HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
    11:00  v   475014 wJE KL wJE Frankfurter HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
    12:00   475013 wJE KL wJE Neuenhagener HC Frankfurter HC     
    13:30   420009 mJA KL mJA Neuenhagener HC SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland     
So. 22.11.2020 12:00   415009 Sen KL Ü40 Neuenhagener HC Falkenberger SV     
    14:00   450007 Fr KL F Neuenhagener HC HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II     
Sa. 28.11.2020 10:00   440019 mJE KL mJE Neuenhagener HC HSV Frankfurt (Oder)     
    11:15   440020 mJE KL mJE HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Grünheider SV     
    12:30   440021 mJE KL mJE Grünheider SV Neuenhagener HC      
    14:30   460015 wJB KL wJB Neuenhagener HC Frankfurter HC II (WJC)     
    16:30   105052 M LL Mitte Neuenhagener HC HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II