Sporthalle Tieckstraße (1510)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Tieckstraße 38-39
15370 Fredersdorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 10:00   465013 wJC KL wJC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Grünheider SV  Krau.    
    12:30  v   475003 wJE KL wJE OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Neuenhagener HC      
    13:30  v   475002 wJE KL wJE Grünheider SV Neuenhagener HC      
    14:30  v   475001 wJE KL wJE OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Grünheider SV     
Sa. 07.11.2020 10:00   435009 mJD KL mJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II     
    11:15   435008 mJD KL mJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II     
    12:30   435007 mJD KL mJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II     
    14:30   470010 wJD KL wJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
    15:45   470011 wJD KL wJD Frankfurter HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
    17:00   470012 wJD KL wJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Frankfurter HC     
So. 08.11.2020 10:00   430022 mJC KL mJC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  Krau.    
    12:00  t   425003 mJB KL mJB OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  Krau.    
    14:00   108031 F VL Nord F OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HSV Wildau 1950  Peda./von .    
    16:00   450006 M KL M OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II Grünheider SV III  Peda./von .    
Sa. 14.11.2020 18:00   103037 M VL Süd M OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 1910     
So. 15.11.2020 10:00   465023 wJC KL wJC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HSV Frankfurt (Oder)  Beif.    
Sa. 21.11.2020 10:00   476001 wJD Pokal wJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  Reuß    
    12:30   471001 wJC Pokal wJC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  Reuß    
    16:00   425005 mJB KL mJB OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HSV Frankfurt (Oder)  Kalu.    
    18:00   103048 M VL Süd M OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf SG Schöneiche