Sporthalle der JVA (4702)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Max-Josef-Metzger-Straße 41
14772 Brandenburg

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 11.01.2020 09:30   177100 MJD Meisterrunde SV 63 Brandenburg-West 1. VfL Potsdam  15:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   177101 MJD Meisterrunde HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HV GW Werder e.V.  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   177102 MJD Meisterrunde SV 63 Brandenburg-West HV GW Werder e.V.  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   177103 MJD Meisterrunde 1. VfL Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 16:00   107063 F BrL F SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 10:00   121069 MJB BrL MJB SV 63 Brandenburg-West Ludwigsfelder HC  27:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   120069 MJA BrL MJA SV 63 Brandenburg-West Ludwigsfelder HC  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   105049 M LL Mitte SV 63 Brandenburg-West II HSV Wildau 1950 II  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   100131 M OOS M SV 63 Brandenburg-West SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 12:30   122069 MJC OL MJC SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSV Wildau 1950  14:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   107070 F BrL F SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 12:00   130037 WJA BrL WJA SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSV Oberhavel  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   179212 MJE Meisterrunde 1. VfL Potsdam SV 63 Brandenburg-West  19:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   179213 MJE Meisterrunde 1. VfL Potsdam Ludwigsfelder HC  21:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   179214 MJE Meisterrunde SV 63 Brandenburg-West Ludwigsfelder HC  30:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 12:00   177608 MJD Pokalrunde SV 63 Brandenburg-West II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  17:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:10   177609 MJD Pokalrunde HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  17:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   177610 MJD Pokalrunde SV 63 Brandenburg-West II HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  14:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   177611 MJD Pokalrunde SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt