Sporthalle 9. Grundschule (2017)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sabinusstraße 2
15232 Frankfurt (Oder)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.11.2021 10:00   465022 wJC KL wJC HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Frankfurter HC  16:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   430024 mJC KL mJC HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf  16:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   131018 WJB BrL WJB HSV Frankfurt (Oder) MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   107043 F BrL F HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  20:24    
    18:00   410015 M KL M HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Grünheider SV III  25:29    
So. 07.11.2021 14:00   105024 M LL Mitte HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) Ludwigsfelder HC II  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   420013 mJA KL mJA HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) HSV Frankfurt (Oder)  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.11.2021 14:00   465025 wJC KL wJC Frankfurter HC OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   131021 WJB BrL WJB Frankfurter HC II HSV Falkensee 04  29:11    
Sa. 20.11.2021 10:00   440025 mJE KL mJE HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Grünheider SV  7:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   440026 mJE KL mJE Grünheider SV MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  18:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   440027 mJE KL mJE HSV Frankfurt (Oder) MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   122031 MJC OL MJC HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HC Spreewald  0:0    
Sa. 20.11.2021 16:00   131026 WJB BrL WJB HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HV Calau  26:20    
Sa. 27.11.2021 10:00   435057 mJD KL mJD HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HSV Wildau 1950  16:20    
    11:15   435058 mJD KL mJD HSV Wildau 1950 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  29:12    
Termin offen   465032 wJC KL wJC HSV Frankfurt (Oder) Grünheider SV  0:0    
Sa. 27.11.2021 12:30   435059 mJD KL mJD HSV Frankfurt (Oder) MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  26:10    
So. 28.11.2021 10:00   470037 wJD KL wJD HSV Frankfurt (Oder) OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf     
    11:15   470038 wJD KL wJD OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II     
    12:30   470039 wJD KL wJD HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II     
    15:00   425004 mJB KL mJB HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland  Staa.