neue Stadthalle Falkensee (4601)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Scharenbergstraße 15
14612 Falkensee

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 11:00   175031 MJC KL mJ C SSV Falkensee 1. VfL Potsdam II  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   177524 MJD ST 2 mJD SSV Falkensee SV 63 Brandenburg-West II  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:10   177526 MJD ST 2 mJD Märkischer BSV Belzig 1. VfL Potsdam II  13:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:20   177527 MJD ST 2 mJD Märkischer BSV Belzig SV 63 Brandenburg-West II  23:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   177528 MJD ST 2 mJD 1. VfL Potsdam II SSV Falkensee  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   102060 M VL Nord M SSV Falkensee MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 09:30   17821 WJD KL wJ D HSC Potsdam SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  8:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   17822 WJD KL wJ D HSV Falkensee 04 HSV Falkensee 04 II  20:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17824 WJD KL wJ D HSC Potsdam HSV Falkensee 04 II  7:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   17826 WJD KL wJ D HSV Falkensee 04 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  19:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   131032 WJB BrL WJB HSV Falkensee 04 HSC Potsdam  14:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 10:00  t   131041 WJB BrL WJB HSV Falkensee 04 HSV Wildau 1950  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   171022 M KL M SSV Falkensee II 1. VfL Potsdam III  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   102038 M VL Nord M SSV Falkensee 1.SV Eberswalde  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00   179145 MJE ST 2 mJE SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HV GW Werder e.V.  6:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   179147 MJE ST 2 mJE SSV Falkensee II HV GW Werder e.V.  5:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   179148 MJE ST 2 mJE SSV Falkensee II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  10:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   175044 MJC KL mJ C SSV Falkensee HV Luckenwalde 09  Gram./Wied.    
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:30   130021 WJA BrL WJA HSV Falkensee 04 HSV Wildau 1950  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   108045 F VL Nord F HSV Falkensee 04 HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II  31:19    
So. 17.11.2019 10:00   179537 WJE KL wJ E HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  22:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   179538 WJE KL wJ E HSC Potsdam HSV Falkensee 04  12:17    
    12:00   179539 WJE KL wJ E HSV Falkensee 04 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  12:1    
    13:00   179540 WJE KL wJ E HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst HSC Potsdam  21:8    
Do. 28.11.2019 18:30  v   175052 MJC KL mJ C SSV Falkensee II SSV Falkensee  Bleu./Horn