Erwin-Benke-Sporthalle (3000)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Fichtestraße
15834 Rangsdorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 01.03.2019 18:00  h/v   1720568 WJD KL wJ D SV Lok Rangsdorf Märkischer BSV Belzig  12:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.03.2019 10:30   1710492 MJC KL mJ C SV Lok Rangsdorf 1. VfL Potsdam III  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   171071 M KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II SC Trebbin II  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   107095 F BrL F SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   101095 M BrL M SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 13:00  v   1720232 WJB KL wJ B SV Lok Rangsdorf FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   101122 M BrL M SV Lok Rangsdorf Grünheider SV II  40:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 10:30   1710938 MJE KL mJE Märkischer BSV Belzig SV Lok Rangsdorf  7:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1710940 MJE KL mJE 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Lok Rangsdorf  9:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   1710942 MJE KL mJE 1. VfL Potsdam II Märkischer BSV Belzig  11:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1710506 MJC KL mJ C SV Lok Rangsdorf SV 63 Brandenburg-West  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  h/v   171078 M KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II SSV Falkensee II  28:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 10:00   1720571 WJE KL wJ E SV Lok Rangsdorf II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  6:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   1720573 WJE KL wJ E SV Lok Rangsdorf HSV Falkensee 04  3:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1720574 WJE KL wJ E SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1720577 WJE KL wJ E SV Lok Rangsdorf HSV Falkensee 04 II  12:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1720578 WJE KL wJ E SV 63 Brandenburg-West SV Lok Rangsdorf II  22:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 13:00   171081 M KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II  30:22    
    15:30   107108 F BrL F SV Lok Rangsdorf HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)  27:20    
    18:00   101108 M BrL M SV Lok Rangsdorf HC Bad Liebenwerda  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.03.2019 13:00  v   107122 F BrL F SV Lok Rangsdorf TSV Germania Massen  Nawi./Schi.    
    15:30  v   171047 M KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II SV Motor Babelsberg II  Pete.