Reinhold-Meyerhof-Schulsporthalle (648)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Zescher Straße 20-24; Eingang Briesingstr.
12307
Berlin
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 09:00 | 1 | wC | T Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 2 | 1:1 | |||
09:00 | 1 | mA | T Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 | 1:1 | |||||
09:00 | 1 | mC | T Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 2 | 1:1 | |||||
09:00 | 1 | mB | T Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 | Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 2 | 1:1 | |||||
18:00 | 255004 | F | KLB F | Lichtenrader SV II | HG KaL | NG | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 20:00 | 135005 | M | SLB M | Lichtenrader SV II | Hbfr. Pankow II | 39:14 | |||
Mi. | 13.09.2023 | 18:45 | 720005 | mB | Pok mB | Lichtenrader SV | HC Pankow | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 601006 | mD | VLA mD HR | VfL Lichtenrade | Pfeffersport | 19:29 | |||
13:45 | 210009 | F | VL F | VfL Lichtenrade | BSC Rehberge | 31:26 | |||||
16:00 | 400008 | mB | OOS mB | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | 38:18 | |||||
18:00 | 301009 | mA | VL mA | VfL Lichtenrade | Lichtenrader SV | 43:33 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:30 | 0 | mE | St. D2 mE HR | Lichtenrader SV II | mE Staffel D2 bis 13:30 | ||||
14:15 | 608007 | mD | SLA mD HR | Lichtenrader SV II | TSV Rudow II | 25:24 | |||||
16:00 | 520006 | mC | SLA mC | Lichtenrader SV II | Polizei SV II | 30:28 | |||||
17:45 | 502004 | mC | VLB mC | Lichtenrader SV | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf | 34:25 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:15 | 700002 | M | Pokal M | Lichtenrader SV II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III | NH | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:30 v | 135014 | M | SLB M | Lichtenrader SV II | Polizei SV | 51:23 | |||
18:00 | 130014 | M | SLA M | Lichtenrader SV | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 31:19 | |||||
20:00 | 240011 | F | BL F | Lichtenrader SV | SG FES | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:15 | 520003 | mC | SLA mC | VfL Lichtenrade II | Lichtenrader SV II | 28:21 | |||
12:00 v | 650412 | wD | SLA wD HR | VfL Lichtenrade | Pfeffersport II | 9:24 | |||||
13:30 | 501007 | mC | VLA mC | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 38:34 | |||||
15:30 | 400015 | mB | OOS mB | VfL Lichtenrade | Füchse Berlin Reindf. II | 33:30 | |||||
17:30 | 410016 | mB | LL mB | VfL Lichtenrade II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 33:17 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 18:45 | 601101 | mD | VLB mD HR | Lichtenrader SV | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf | 25:30 | |||
20:30 v | 240002 | F | BL F | Lichtenrader SV | VSG Altglienicke | 29:22 |