Sporthalle Ahrensdorf (3020)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Alte Potsdamer Straße 18
14974
Ludwigsfelde-OT Ahrensdorf
Tel.: 03378-800370
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:30 v | 121036 | MJB | BrL MJB | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 28:23 | |||
16:00 | 16056 | M | AF 6 / Ausrichter HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 20:17 | |||||
17:30 | 16057 | M | AF 6 / Ausrichter HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Ludwigsfelder HC | 17:29 | |||||
19:00 | 16058 | M | AF 6 / Ausrichter HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 131029 | WJB | BrL WJB | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 32:12 | |||
16:00 | 121040 | MJB | BrL MJB | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 185121 | MJE | KL mJE Staffel 2 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 13:20 | |||
11:00 | 185123 | MJE | KL mJE Staffel 2 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 21:4 | |||||
12:00 | 185125 | MJE | KL mJE Staffel 2 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 15:5 | |||||
13:00 | 185127 | MJE | KL mJE Staffel 2 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 108038 | F | VL Nord F | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 30:18 | |||
18:15 | 101038 | M | BrL M | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:45 t | 171022 | F | KL F | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 21:25 | |||
16:00 | 103038 | M | VL Süd M | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SC Trebbin | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 108046 | F | VL Nord F | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSV Wildau 1950 | 31:21 | |||
18:15 | 101046 | M | BrL M | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 37:26 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 183033 | MJC | KL mJ C | SC Trebbin | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 23:22 | |||
11:45 | 121054 | MJB | BrL MJB | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Oranienburger HC | 23:24 | |||||
13:45 | 171025 | F | KL F | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 22:26 | |||||
16:00 | 103046 | M | VL Süd M | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 27:35 |