Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Brandsweg
26131
Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 06.09.2024 | 00:00 | 101009 | M | Regionalliga M | TvdH Oldenburg | MTV Vorsfelde | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 19018000 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD H | TvdH Oldenburg II | Oldenburger TB | ||||
00:00 | 17100001 | mJC | LL mJC | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Varel | ||||||
00:00 | 20020000 | wJD | Vorrunde J wJD | TvdH Oldenburg | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
00:00 | 11010012 | M | LL M | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | ||||||
00:00 | 12303004 | F | ReL F West | TvdH Oldenburg II | Oldenburger TB | ||||||
00:00 | 12403001 | F | ReK F West | TvdH Oldenburg IV | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 14013001 | wJA | Vorrunde wJA C | TvdH Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 18019000 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC I | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg II | ||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 116011 | F | Verbandsliga F West | TvdH Oldenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||
00:00 | 101016 | M | Regionalliga M | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Fredenbeck | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12302007 | F | ReL F Süd | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II | ||||
00:00 | 19026003 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD Q | TvdH Oldenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
00:00 | 16203009 | wJB | ReOL wJB West | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 11303008 | M | ReL M West | TvdH Oldenburg IV | SG Moorsum | ||||||
00:00 | 15100007 | mJB | LL mJB | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 15203007 | mJB | ReOL mJB West | TvdH Oldenburg III | TuS Esens | ||||||
10:00 | 1 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | TvdH Oldenburg | Mannschaft 2 | ||||||
10:30 | 2 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | Mannschaft 3 | Mannschaft 4 | ||||||
11:05 | 3 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | Mannschaft 2 | Mannschaft 3 | ||||||
11:35 | 4 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | Mannschaft 4 | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
12:10 | 5 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | Mannschaft 2 | Mannschaft 4 | ||||||
12:40 | 6 | wJE | Runde 1 wJE Gr. 1 | TvdH Oldenburg | Mannschaft 3 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12403012 | F | ReK F West | TvdH Oldenburg IV | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ||||
00:00 | 11010025 | M | LL M | TvdH Oldenburg II | ATSV Habenhausen III | ||||||
00:00 | 12303014 | F | ReL F West | TvdH Oldenburg II | VfL Edewecht | ||||||
00:00 | 17100012 | mJC | LL mJC | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 116022 | F | Verbandsliga F West | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Osnabrück | ||||
00:00 | 101030 | M | Regionalliga M | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Nienburg | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16203018 | wJB | ReOL wJB West | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
00:00 | 19018005 | mJD | Vorrunde mJD H | TvdH Oldenburg II | BTB Oldenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 12302016 | F | ReL F Süd | TvdH Oldenburg III | TB Uphusen | ||||||
00:00 | 18019005 | wJC | Vorrunde wJC I | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Rastede II | ||||||
00:00 | 15100016 | mJB | LL mJB | TvdH Oldenburg II | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 11303019 | M | ReL M West | TvdH Oldenburg IV | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
00:00 | 15203016 | mJB | ReOL mJB West | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Stuhr | ||||||
00:00 | 20020005 | wJD | Vorrunde J wJD | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Edewecht |