Handball-Verband Brandenburg e. V.
HC 52 Angermünde

VNr.: 90041, Gründungsjahr: 1990

Kontaktadresse

Andreas Fischer
Puschkinallee 35, 16278 Angermünde, Deutschland
Tel P 0173-9868737

Postadresse

Andreas Fischer
Puschkinallee 35, 16278 Angermünde, Deutschland
Tel P 0173-9868737

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.03.2019 11:30   1200 323058 KL WJD SV Berolina Lychen HC 52 Angermünde  43:11    
    12:00  v   1150 310046 KL MJA HC 52 Angermünde HSV Bernauer Bären II  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   1150 302059 KL M HC 52 Angermünde II SV Eichstädt 1949 II  0:0    
Sa. 16.03.2019 14:00   1150 130045 BrL WJA HC 52 Angermünde spielfrei     
    16:00   4819 107098 BrL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HC 52 Angermünde  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 11:20   1020 314047 KL WJE Templiner SV Lok 1951 HC 52 Angermünde  22:12    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 23.03.2019 10:00   1150 314049 KL WJE HC 52 Angermünde Oranienburger HC     
    12:00   1406 313065 KL MJD Oranienburger HC II HC 52 Angermünde     
    13:00   1150 310049 KL MJA HC 52 Angermünde HSV Oberhavel  Neum./Knoc.    
    13:00  t   1002 323062 KL WJD SV Fortuna Prenzlau HC 52 Angermünde     
    15:00   1150 302061 KL M HC 52 Angermünde II HSV Oberhavel  Neum./Knoc.    
    17:00   1150 107107 BrL F HC 52 Angermünde VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain  Elli./Kitt.    
    19:00   1150 104107 LL Männer HC 52 Angermünde SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg  Elli./Kitt.    
So. 24.03.2019 14:00   1510 130051 BrL WJA OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HC 52 Angermünde  Hawa./Vihr.    
    16:00   2300 132042 OL WJC HSV Wildau 1950 HC 52 Angermünde  Hemp./Meis.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 00:00   1407 323066 KL WJD spielfrei HC 52 Angermünde     
    10:00   1120 314051 KL WJE HC 52 Angermünde Finowfurter SV     
    12:00  v   1407 323038 KL WJD Oranienburger HC II HC 52 Angermünde     
    12:00   1120 313070 KL MJD HC 52 Angermünde 1.SV Eberswalde     
    14:00   1360 302065 KL M Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 HC 52 Angermünde II  Wilk.    
    16:00   1120 310053 KL MJA HC 52 Angermünde TSV Germania Milow  Kube/Wina.