Handball-Verband Brandenburg e. V.
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

VNr.: 10017, Gründungsjahr: -
Stammvereine: RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf (90095), SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 (90111)

Kontaktadresse

Geschäftsstelle
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329 697496
Fax G 03329 697563

Postadresse

Heinrich-Zille-Straße 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329-697496
Fax G 03329-697563

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 21.09.2020 20:20   4819 990007 FSp M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  N2  Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.09.2020 12:00   4819 122004 OL MJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1.SV Eberswalde  Gran./Günn.    
    14:00   4819 105004 LL Männer HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II Neuenhagener HC   Gran./Günn.    
    14:30   3000 173003 KL MJC SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Schu.    
So. 27.09.2020 10:00   3000 179619 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Lok Rangsdorf     
    11:00   3000 179639 KL WJE HSC Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
Sa. 03.10.2020 10:00   4815 179630 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV 63 Brandenburg-West     
    12:00   4810 121004 BrL MJB 1. VfL Potsdam II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Brig./Feig.    
    12:00   4819 182001 KL WJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSV Falkensee 04  Schr.    
    12:00   4815 179611 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSV Falkensee 04     
    13:00   3105 172001 KL MJB MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Pete.    
    13:30   4815 179671 KL WJE SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    14:30   4815 179656 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSV Falkensee 04 II     
    18:30   1860 150008 OL M MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Lehm./Prok.    
    18:30   4819 200002 OL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf VfV Spandau  Gans./Torn.    
So. 04.10.2020 10:00   4815 173009 KL MJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  Holl./Stei.    
    10:00  v   3700 122009 OL MJC HC Bad Liebenwerda HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Scho./Voig.    
    10:00   3140 4 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SC Trebbin     
    11:00   3140 5 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
    12:00   4815 181004 KL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSC Potsdam II  Holl./Stei.    
    12:00   3140 6 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SC Trebbin     
    14:00   4815 171004 KL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III 1. VfL Potsdam III  Schr./Schr.    
    14:00   4803 130003 BrL WJA HSC Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Bois/Wetz.    
    15:00   1515 105009 LL Männer HSV Müncheberg / Buckow HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Blum./Nawi.