Handball-Verband Brandenburg e. V.
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

VNr.: 10017, Gründungsjahr: -
Stammvereine: RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf (90095), SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 (90111)

Kontaktadresse

Geschäftsstelle
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329 697496
Fax G 03329 697563

Postadresse

Heinrich-Zille-Straße 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329-697496
Fax G 03329-697563

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.10.2019 00:00   122028 OL MJC spielfrei HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    16:00   4815 105018 LL Männer HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSV Wildau 1950 II  29:32    
    16:00   3000 171015 KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III  26:16    
    18:00   2300 101026 BrL M HSV Wildau 1950 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  19:26    
    18:00   2017 107026 BrL F HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  24:27    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 25.10.2019 18:00   4810 17818 KL WJD HSC Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
Sa. 26.10.2019 10:00   3135 179019 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Lok Rangsdorf     
    10:00   4819 177019 KL MJD HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    11:00   3135 179020 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz     
    12:00   1431 130016 BrL WJA HSV Oberhavel HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Stel./Weic.    
    12:30   4819 177021 KL MJD Ludwigsfelder HC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    13:00   3000 176010 KL WJC SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Nowa./Schu.    
    13:00   1840 105023 LL Männer Grünheider SV III HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Bell./Frös.    
    14:00   4601 172014 KL F HSV Falkensee 04 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Fels./Woit.    
    14:00   4819 171017 KL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III SV Motor Babelsberg II  Faus.    
    16:15   4819 107034 BrL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSC Potsdam  Bois/Wetz.    
    18:30   4819 101034 BrL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf BSV G-W Finsterwalde  Bois/Wetz.    
So. 27.10.2019 10:00   3135 177023 KL MJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz     
    11:00   3010 179025 KL MJE HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    11:00   4810 179520 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSC Potsdam     
    11:15   3135 177025 KL MJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Lok Rangsdorf     
    12:00   3010 179027 KL MJE Ludwigsfelder HC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    13:00   4810 179523 KL WJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst     
    15:00   4601 175026 KL MJC SSV Falkensee II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Drob./Lang.