Regionsspielplan Spielbezirk E
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 17:30 v | 3820 | 606018 | KL WJB | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 16:11 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 10:00 | 3700 | 607581 | KL MJD | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Calau | 28:25 | |||
10:00 | 3600 | 656580 | KL MJE | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 7:25 | |||||
10:00 | 2610 | 606585 | KL MJE | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald II | 7:18 | |||||
10:35 | 2610 | 606586 | KL MJE | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Lok Peitz | 11:7 | |||||
10:35 | 3600 | 606581 | KL MJE | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 5:13 | |||||
11:00 | 2500 | 603482 | KL MJC | HV Calau | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 29:30 | |||||
11:00 v | 2400 | 607500 | KL WJD | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 33:3 | |||||
11:10 | 2610 | 606587 | KL MJE | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 5:28 | |||||
11:10 | 3600 | 606582 | KL MJE | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 35:4 | |||||
11:30 v | 2310 | 121051 | BrL MJB | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 29:20 | |||||
11:30 | 3700 | 607040 | KL WJC | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Teupitz / Groß Köris | 27:8 | |||||
11:45 | 2610 | 606588 | KL MJE | HC Spreewald II | HC Lok Peitz | 15:7 | |||||
11:45 | 3600 | 606583 | KL MJE | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 6:16 | |||||
12:00 v | 2618 | 121052 | BrL MJB | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | WG | |||||
12:00 v | 2340 | 6100006 | KL WJA | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 31:21 | |||||
12:20 | 2610 | 606589 | KL MJE | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 19:5 | |||||
12:20 | 3600 | 606584 | KL MJE | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 17:8 | |||||
13:00 | 2500 | 131053 | BrL WJB | HV Calau | HSV Wildau 1950 | 21:15 | |||||
13:00 v | 3400 | 607584 | KL MJD | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 9:33 | |||||
13:15 | 3700 | 603481 | KL MJC | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TV 1861 Forst | 15:43 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 603483 | KL MJC | TSG Lübbenau 63 | TSV Germania Massen | 39:27 | |||||
13:30 v | 3600 | 607580 | KL MJD | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 34:6 | |||||
14:00 | 2340 | 302541 | KL MJB | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 38:33 | |||||
14:00 | 2618 | 122090 | OL MJC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Oranienburger HC | 27:34 | |||||
15:00 | 3700 | 302540 | KL MJB | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 32:12 | |||||
15:00 v | 3400 | 6100054 | KL WJA | SV Herzberg | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 22:19 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 420064 | mJA | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SG Schöneiche | WG | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 | 2340 | 103075 | VL M | HC Spreewald II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 19:26 | |||
16:00 v | 2500 | 107074 | BrL F | HV Calau | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 22:32 | |||||
16:30 | 3820 | 302539 | KL MJB | SV Eintracht Ortrand | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:23 | |||||
16:30 | 2618 | 607039 | KL WJC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | NG | |||||
17:00 v | 3700 | 120072 | BrL MJA | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:28 | |||||
17:00 | 3400 | 106076 | LL Männer | SV Herzberg | SSV Lübbenau | NG | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 101110 | BrL M | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 17:20 | |||||
18:00 v | 3720 | 106119 | LL Männer | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 23:19 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100159 | OL M | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 | 607582 | KL MJD | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 10:26 | ||||
10:00 | 3600 | 608542 | KL WJE | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Enge. | |||||
10:30 t/v | 3720 | 603460 | KL MJC | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | TSV Germania Massen | 27:24 | |||||
10:35 | 3600 | 608543 | KL WJE | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Enge. | |||||
11:10 | 3600 | 608544 | KL WJE | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Enge. | |||||
11:45 | 3600 | 608545 | KL WJE | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Enge. | |||||
12:25 | 3600 | 608546 | KL WJE | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Enge. | |||||
13:00 | 3600 | 608547 | KL WJE | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Enge. | |||||
13:30 v | 3805 | 6100041 | KL WJA | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 15:24 | |||||
15:30 | 3805 | 607038 | KL WJC | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | NG |