Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
28.03.2017
|
17:30
v
|
4100
|
122029
|
OL MJC |
HC Neuruppin |
Grünheider SV
|
29:24
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
12:00
|
2017
|
121083
|
BrL MJB |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2300
|
122081
|
OL MJC |
HSV Wildau 1950 |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II
|
35:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
3000
|
105112
|
LL Männer |
SV Lok Rangsdorf II |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West II
|
33:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1150
|
121081
|
BrL MJB |
HC 52 Angermünde |
Oranienburger HC
|
21:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1301
|
104111
|
LL Männer |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
Finowfurter SV
|
23:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2340
|
109111
|
VL F |
HC Spreewald |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
|
17:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
4601
|
121084
|
BrL MJB |
SSV Falkensee |
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
27:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
4702
|
121082
|
BrL MJB |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West |
1.SV Eberswalde
|
18:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
1840
|
122084
|
OL MJC |
Grünheider SV |
Oranienburger HC
|
29:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
4701
|
105110
|
LL Männer |
BSRK 1883 e.V. |
HSV Wildau 1950 II
|
24:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
4000
|
104109
|
LL Männer |
PHC Wittenberge II |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen
|
29:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
t
|
3630
|
103114
|
VL M |
TSV Germania Massen |
HV Calau
|
30:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
3000
|
107113
|
BrL F |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst
|
21:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
3600
|
106111
|
LL Männer |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde II |
TSV Empor Dahme
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
2310
|
122083
|
OL MJC |
TSG Lübbenau 63 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
|
27:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2620
|
107114
|
BrL F |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus |
TSV Germania Massen
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1407
|
104110
|
LL Männer |
Oranienburger HC III |
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
25:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1150
|
200116
|
OL F |
HC 52 Angermünde |
SG OSF Berlin
|
19:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2017
|
109114
|
VL F |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide
|
23:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2400
|
103110
|
VL M |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
|
26:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2340
|
103113
|
VL M |
HC Spreewald II |
TSG Lübbenau 63 II
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
4601
|
107111
|
BrL F |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
|
19:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
1840
|
105114
|
LL Männer |
Grünheider SV III |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
3720
|
109113
|
VL F |
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
TSG Lübbenau 63
|
17:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
3400
|
106109
|
LL Männer |
SV Herzberg |
HV Grün-Weiß Plessa
|
24:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
3600
|
103111
|
VL M |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
|
41:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4819
|
107110
|
BrL F |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf |
HV Luckenwalde 09
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4150
|
104114
|
LL Männer |
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II
|
24:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4030
|
104113
|
LL Männer |
Handball Club Pritzwalk |
TSG Liebenwalde
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
1150
|
104112
|
LL Männer |
HC 52 Angermünde |
HSV Bernauer Bären
|
26:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4702
|
100153
|
OL M |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4020
|
102110
|
VL M |
SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg |
HV Luckenwalde 09
|
24:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
1200
|
102109
|
VL M |
SV Berolina Lychen |
HV GW Werder e.V. II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2400
|
109110
|
VL F |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 |
SV Eintracht Ortrand
|
21:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2110
|
109109
|
VL F |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
HV Calau
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2017
|
103112
|
VL M |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
25:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
3720
|
106113
|
LL Männer |
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
|
19:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
3010
|
100149
|
OL M |
Ludwigsfelder HC |
Grünheider SV
|
26:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
3140
|
102111
|
VL M |
SC Trebbin |
HC Neuruppin
|
38:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
1840
|
103109
|
VL M |
Grünheider SV II |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
|
30:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
4601
|
102114
|
VL M |
SSV Falkensee |
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz
|
26:27
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.04.2017
|
11:00
|
2000
|
450201
|
CdL wB |
Rostocker Handball Club |
Füchse Berlin Reindf.
|
21:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
4810
|
105111
|
LL Männer |
SV Motor Babelsberg |
SG Westhavelland
|
20:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2000
|
450202
|
CdL wB |
Frankfurter HC |
Rostocker Handball Club
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
1860
|
107112
|
BrL F |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
|
18:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1510
|
105113
|
LL Männer |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II
|
27:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2310
|
106110
|
LL Männer |
SSV Lübbenau |
SV Eintracht Ortrand
|
25:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2620
|
122082
|
OL MJC |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus |
HC Neuruppin
|
29:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2000
|
450203
|
CdL wB |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. |
Frankfurter HC
|
14:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
1515
|
105109
|
LL Männer |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II
|
29:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1510
|
107109
|
BrL F |
HSG Fredersdorf/ Petershagen |
HV GW Werder e.V.
|
19:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
3120
|
106112
|
LL Männer |
SG Schöneiche |
HC Bad Liebenwerda II
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4900
|
102112
|
VL M |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf
|
32:23
|
|
|
|