Regionsspielplan Berlin
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 10.12.2018 13:10   88 305201 WK III - W Rosa-Luxemburg-Gym. Fritz-Reuter-OS  12:21    
    13:35   88 305202 WK III - W Fritz-Reuter-OS Heinrich-Schliemann-Gym.  13:9    
    14:00   88 305203 WK III - W Heinrich-Schliemann-Gym. Rosa-Luxemburg-Gym.  14:15    
    17:30  v   485 560004 LL wC VfL Tegel SG NARVA Berlin II  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 11.12.2018 18:45  v   651 501035 VL mC Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 SG NARVA Berlin  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   485 220008 LL F VfL Tegel SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  36:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 12.12.2018 11:00   1 100401 WK I - M Carl-Zeiss-Oberschule Ernst-Haeckel-Schule  34:33    
    13:00   1 100601 WK I - M Carl-Zeiss-Oberschule Paul-Natorp-Gym.  14:11    
    13:30   1 100602 WK I - M Ernst-Haeckel-Schule Romain-Rolland-Gym.  14:17    
Do. 13.12.2018 18:45   607 220034 LL F BFC Preussen III KSV AJAX-NEPTUN  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45  v   173 780027 Pokal wC FSV 1912 Berliner TSC  26:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45  v   526 351020 VL wA SG OSF Berlin TuS Neukölln  19:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 14.12.2018 20:00  v   483 120020 LL M VfL Tegel II VfV Spandau II  24:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   648 760025 Pokal wA VfL Lichtenrade Pro Sport 24  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 14:00   200 190060 AHÜ40 SG NARVA Berlin SG Rotation P. B.  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   91 190062 AHÜ40 SG AC/Eintracht Berlin VSG Altglienicke  21:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   651 145066 BL M Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III VfL Tegel III  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   130 153042 KL M SV BVB 49 SV Turbine Berlin  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   850 510045 LL mC BSV 92 TuS Neukölln  24:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   525 400026 LL wB SG OSF Berlin II VfL Tegel  22:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   483 560042 LL wC VfL Tegel Pro Sport 24  23:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   490 300052 OL mA Füchse Berlin Reindf. II SG OSF Berlin  26:34    
    14:45   379 160066 VL AH TSV Rudow VfL Lichtenrade  34:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   173 560041 LL wC FSV 1912 TSV Rudow II  25:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   525 220044 LL F SG OSF Berlin II KSV AJAX-NEPTUN  39:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   483 240043 BL F VfL Tegel II Borussia Friedrichsfelde  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   200 140063 BL M SG NARVA Berlin IV SG OSF Berlin IV  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   640 140061 BL M TSV Marienfelde Borussia Friedrichsfelde  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   203 245041 BL F BTV 1850 II SG FES II  18:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   209 560043 LL wC SG NARVA Berlin II VfV Spandau  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   885 200072 OL F BFC Preussen Pfeffersport  22:27    
    16:00   651 100101 OL M Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 HV GW Werder e.V.  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   490 350029 OL wA Füchse Berlin Reindf. MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   681 135064 SL M SG GM/BTSV 1850 SV Buckow  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   725 110063 VL M KSV AJAX-NEPTUN SG OSF Berlin II  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   444 120061 LL M Hbfr. Pankow CHC  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   687 200068 OL F Pro Sport 24 HV GW Werder e.V.  28:25    
    16:30   381 200067 OL F HSG Neukölln Rostocker Handball Club  23:14    
    17:00   379 110066 VL M TSV Rudow VfL Tegel  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   209 310070 LL mA SG NARVA Berlin II SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:50   640 190063 AHÜ40 TSV Marienfelde HC Pankow  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   725 190057 AHÜ40 KSV AJAX-NEPTUN Eiche Köpenick  27:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   203 220041 LL F BTV 1850 TuS Hellersdorf  17:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   483 220043 LL F VfL Tegel Pro Sport 24 III  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   648 310068 LL mA VfL Lichtenrade II BFC Preussen  38:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   525 200070 OL F SG OSF Berlin TSV Rudow  39:27    
    18:00   681 230041 SL F SG GM/BTSV 1850 Neuköllner Sportfreunde  14:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   651 210045 VL F Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 Berliner TSC  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   885 100102 OL M BFC Preussen Ludwigsfelder HC  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   379 135066 SL M TSV Rudow II HC Pankow  39:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   381 110061 VL M HSG Neukölln VfL Lichtenrade  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   525 190058 AHÜ40 SG OSF Berlin TSV Rudow  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   725 190059 AHÜ40 KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  10:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   651 140066 BL M Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II SCC II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   13 150041 KL M HG KaL Pfeffersport III  22:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.12.2018 09:00   379 501042 VL mC TSV Rudow Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   601 150042 KL M SSC Südwest VfL Tegel IV  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   724 245042 BL F SV Turbine Berlin SV BVB 49 III  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   767 150044 KL M VfL Humboldt BSV 92 II  16:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   609 220042 LL F BFC Preussen III SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   5 510043 LL mC SCC SG NARVA Berlin II  35:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   726 400027 LL wB VSG Altglienicke SV Buckow  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   651 420043 SL mB Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II VSG Altglienicke  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   281 130065 SL M SG FES Z 88  38:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   490 160062 VL AH Füchse Berlin Reindf. Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   91 501045 VL mC SG AC/Eintracht Berlin VfL Lichtenrade  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   492 501044 VL mC SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust VfV Spandau  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   564 351069 VL wA VfV Spandau TuS Neukölln  17:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15  v   200 670027 SL wD SG NARVA Berlin III VfV Spandau II  13:11    
    11:00   379 401042 VL mB TSV Rudow TSV Marienfelde  40:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   492 420044 SL mB SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II SV Turbine Berlin  30:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   91 230042 SL F SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II TSV Rudow II  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   281 140065 BL M SG FES II KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II  23:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   203 140062 BL M HSG Kreuzberg III Pfeffersport II  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   381 245044 BL F HSG Neukölln IV SG EBT  21:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   490 145065 BL M Füchse Berlin Reindf. III VSG Altglienicke  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   407 560044 LL wC Pfeffersport VSG Altglienicke  39:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   767 230044 SL F VfL Humboldt BSC Rehberge  20:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   446 230043 SL F SG Rotation P. B. II SG NARVA Berlin III  24:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   885 520042 SL mC Z 88 BFC Preussen  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   200 210044 VL F SG NARVA Berlin BSV 92  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   564 210041 VL F VfV Spandau II SG FES  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   609 210042 VL F BFC Preussen II SV BVB 49  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   489 401041 VL mB Füchse Berlin Reindf. II VfL Tegel  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   651 401043 VL mB Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 Polizei SV  38:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   521 551026 VL wC SG OSF Berlin Berliner TSC  22:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   121 510042 LL mC Polizei SV TSV Marienfelde  47:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   379 450032 OL wB TSV Rudow Rostocker Handball Club  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   762 130064 SL M BSC Rehberge BTV 1850 II  24:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   407 400025 LL wB Pfeffersport FSV 1912 II  20:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   492 560045 LL wC SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust SG OSF Berlin II  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   489 510041 LL mC Füchse Berlin Reindf. II VfL Tegel  30:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   281 190061 AHÜ40 SG FES SV Buckow  13:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   381 240044 BL F HSG Neukölln V KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II  17:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   651 240045 BL F Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II SG OSF Berlin IV  20:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   446 145062 BL M SG Rotation P. B. IV Turnsport 11 II  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   609 153043 KL M BFC Preussen III Vgg. Adler 12  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   490 230045 SL F Füchse Berlin Reindf. III SG OSF Berlin III  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   203 130062 SL M HSG Kreuzberg II Pfeffersport  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   564 135065 SL M VfV Spandau III Z 88 II  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   200 135061 SL M SG NARVA Berlin II VfL Lichtenrade II  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   885 301042 VL mA Z 88 TSV Marienfelde  30:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   91 351067 VL wA SG AC/Eintracht Berlin Pro Sport 24  25:52   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   521 351070 VL wA SG OSF Berlin Pfeffersport  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.12.2018 14:35   578 153041 KL M HF BW Spd. 2000 II HSG Kreuzberg IV  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   121 301041 VL mA Polizei SV Pfeffersport  28:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   802 245045 BL F HC Pankow II Berliner TSC II  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   5 235045 SL F CHC HSG Neukölln III  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   90 110064 VL M TuS Hellersdorf BTV 1850  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   379 551027 VL wC TSV Rudow Berliner TSC II  45:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   492 510044 LL mC SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II Pfeffersport  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   407 235043 SL F Pfeffersport II Pro Sport 24 IV  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   123 145064 BL M SSG Humboldt II BTV 1850 IV  16:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   363 520043 SL mC SV Buckow SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   489 551025 VL wC Füchse Berlin Reindf. SG NARVA Berlin  13:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   490 120063 LL M SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust SG OSF Berlin III  35:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   609 120066 LL M BFC Preussen II VfL Tegel II  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   564 120065 LL M VfV Spandau II SG AC/Eintracht Berlin  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   381 130061 SL M HSG Neukölln II CHC II  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   200 130063 SL M SG NARVA Berlin III SG Rotation P. B. III  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   91 235042 SL F SG AC/Eintracht Berlin TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   203 135062 SL M HSG Kreuzberg SV Adler Berlin  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   446 210043 VL F SG Rotation P. B. Pro Sport 24 II  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   521 501043 VL mC SG OSF Berlin SG NARVA Berlin  33:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   407 245043 BL F Pfeffersport III VfL Lichtenrade  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   802 220045 LL F HC Pankow HSG Neukölln II  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   90 120064 LL M TuS Hellersdorf II HF BW Spd. 2000  25:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   442 450029 OL wB Berliner TSC VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   379 130066 SL M TSV Rudow III SCC  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   492 401044 VL mB SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust VfV Spandau  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   363 235041 SL F SV Buckow SCC  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   91 240042 BL F SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III SV BVB 49 II  16:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   123 140064 BL M SSG Humboldt BTV 1850 III  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   381 145061 BL M HSG Neukölln III Borussia Friedrichsfelde II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   446 120062 LL M SG Rotation P. B. Turnsport 11  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   521 310069 LL mA SG OSF Berlin II HC Pankow  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   490 135063 SL M SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II SG Rotation P. B. II  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   648 301044 VL mA VfL Lichtenrade SCC  33:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   492 310072 LL mA SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust SG Rotation P. B.  29:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   521 160064 VL AH SG OSF Berlin SG AC/Eintracht Berlin  32:19   Spielbericht genehmigt