Spielbezirk E - 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga Jugend F
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 10:00 | 3816 | 610000 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 15:11 | |||
10:25 | 3816 | 610001 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 14:21 | |||||
10:50 | 3816 | 610002 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 12:0 | |||||
11:15 | 3816 | 610003 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald II | 20:8 | |||||
11:40 | 3816 | 610004 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 0:12 | |||||
12:05 | 3816 | 610005 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 19:14 | |||||
12:30 | 3816 | 610006 | HC Spreewald II | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 14:18 | |||||
12:55 | 3816 | 610007 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | NG | |||||
13:20 | 3816 | 610008 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NH | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 09:00 | 3400 | 610009 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald II | 21:11 | |||
09:25 | 3400 | 610010 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 0:14 | |||||
09:50 | 3400 | 610011 | SV Herzberg | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 23:2 | |||||
10:15 | 3400 | 610012 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 0:11 | |||||
10:40 | 3400 | 610013 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 15:21 | |||||
11:00 | 3400 | 610014 | HC Spreewald II | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 10:0 | |||||
11:25 | 3400 | 610015 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 2:13 | |||||
11:50 | 3400 | 610016 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 10:4 | |||||
12:15 | 3400 | 610017 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 14:1 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 09:00 | 2340 | 610018 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 13:17 | |||
09:25 | 2340 | 610019 | HC Spreewald | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 26:4 | |||||
09:50 | 2340 | 610020 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:10 | |||||
10:15 | 2340 | 610021 | HC Spreewald II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 7:26 | |||||
10:40 | 2340 | 610022 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:18 | |||||
11:05 | 2340 | 610023 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 25:11 | |||||
11:30 | 2340 | 610024 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 21:15 | |||||
11:55 | 2340 | 610025 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald II | 14:13 | |||||
12:20 | 2340 | 610026 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | NH | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 09:30 | 3700 | 610027 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 10:13 | |||
09:55 | 3700 | 610028 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 14:17 | |||||
10:20 | 3700 | 610029 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 24:12 | |||||
10:45 | 3700 | 610030 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NH | |||||
11:10 | 3700 | 610031 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | 4:21 | |||||
11:35 | 3700 | 610032 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald II | NG | |||||
12:00 | 3700 | 610033 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald | NG | |||||
12:25 | 3700 | 610034 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 22:8 | |||||
12:50 | 3700 | 610035 | HC Spreewald II | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NH | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 09:00 | 3600 | 610036 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 5:21 | |||
09:25 | 3600 | 610037 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 21:13 | |||||
09:50 | 3600 | 610038 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald II | 25:4 | |||||
10:15 | 3600 | 610039 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Spreewald | 2:23 | |||||
10:40 | 3600 | 610040 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 10:16 | |||||
11:05 | 3600 | 610041 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 19:18 | |||||
11:30 | 3600 | 610042 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 19:3 | |||||
11:55 | 3600 | 610043 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 14:25 | |||||
12:20 | 3600 | 610044 | HC Spreewald II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 21:14 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 09:00 | 3720 | 610045 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 15:0 | |||
09:25 | 3720 | 610046 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 30:2 | |||||
09:50 | 3720 | 610047 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 10:13 | |||||
10:15 | 3720 | 610048 | HC Spreewald II | SV Herzberg | 4:18 | |||||
10:40 | 3720 | 610049 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 0:22 | |||||
11:05 | 3720 | 610050 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 8:14 | |||||
11:30 | 3720 | 610051 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 20:21 | |||||
11:55 | 3720 | 610052 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Spreewald II | 7:15 | |||||
12:20 | 3720 | 610053 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 29:4 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 11:00 | 3805 | 610054 | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 9:22 | |||
11:25 | 3805 | 610055 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 0:33 | |||||
11:50 | 3805 | 610056 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 0:20 | |||||
12:15 | 3805 | 610057 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald II | 14:3 | |||||
12:40 | 3805 | 610058 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 12:1 | |||||
13:05 | 3805 | 610059 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 16:0 | |||||
13:30 | 3805 | 610060 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 12:6 | |||||
13:55 | 3805 | 610061 | HC Spreewald | HC Spreewald II | 5:13 | |||||
14:20 | 3805 | 610062 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:9 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 09:00 | 2340 | 610063 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 11:17 | |||
09:25 | 2340 | 610064 | HC Spreewald II | HC Spreewald | 16:16 | |||||
09:50 | 2340 | 610065 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 11:17 | |||||
10:15 | 2340 | 610066 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 22:0 | |||||
10:40 | 2340 | 610067 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 3:21 | |||||
11:05 | 2340 | 610068 | HC Spreewald II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 15:19 | |||||
11:30 | 2340 | 610069 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 28:12 | |||||
11:55 | 2340 | 610070 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 17:8 | |||||
12:20 | 2340 | 610071 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)