Spielbezirk E - 2017 / 2018
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 00:00 | 2620 | 607500 | spielfrei | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ||||
10:15 | 3805 | 607501 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 1:37 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 | 2400 | 607503 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | 15:8 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 10:30 | 3640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 3400 | 607505 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 7:11 | |||||
11:00 | 3820 | 607507 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 14:12 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 10:30 | 2335 | 607504 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 3:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 00:00 | 2620 | 607509 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | ||||
10:00 | 3700 | 607511 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 18:8 | |||||
14:00 | 3805 | 607510 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 11:7 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:30 v | 3820 | 607508 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 6:38 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 09:30 | 2400 | 607515 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 12:32 | |||
10:30 | 2340 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | |||||||
12:45 | 3700 | 607512 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 23:4 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:00 t/v | 3400 | 607502 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 12:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | 2620 | 607518 | spielfrei | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | ||||
12:15 | 3805 | 607519 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 5:17 | |||||
13:30 | 3640 | 607516 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 43:1 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 12:15 v | 3805 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 v | 3820 | 607517 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 13:9 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 09:00 | 2335 | 607522 | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:35 | |||
11:15 | 3700 | 607521 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 27:10 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 11:00 | 2400 | 607523 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 26:8 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:30 v | 3400 | 607514 | SV Herzberg | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 15:12 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 00:00 | 2606 | 607527 | spielfrei | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||
09:00 | 3820 | 607526 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 18:12 | |||||
11:30 | 3400 | 607524 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 8:8 | |||||
13:30 | 3640 | 607525 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 18:12 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 09:00 | 3640 | 607529 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 36:3 | |||
11:15 t | 3700 | 607530 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | SV Herzberg | 30:11 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | 2340 | 607531 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 00:00 | 2618 | 607534 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:00 | 2400 | 607535 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 19:12 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 09:30 v | 3820 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 09:00 | 2335 | 607538 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 11:12 | |||
12:00 | 3400 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | |||||||
12:30 h | 2401 | 607539 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 12:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 09:00 | 3640 | 607536 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 40:3 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 00:00 | 2618 | 607541 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | ||||
11:00 | 3820 | 607542 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Herzberg | 15:15 | |||||
12:15 | 3805 | 607540 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 5:31 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 12:45 v | 3700 | 607532 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | HC Spreewald | 18:7 | |||
13:30 v | 3805 | 607533 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 12:30 | 2400 | 607547 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 32:8 | |||
13:30 | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 09:00 | 2340 | 607545 | HC Spreewald | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 9:14 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 00:00 | 2618 | 607548 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
12:00 | 3640 | 607550 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald | 20:2 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 607551 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 9:21 | |||||
13:00 | 3820 | 607549 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | 6:31 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 11:00 | 2400 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | spielfrei | |||||
12:15 | 3805 | 607554 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 11:7 | |||||
12:30 | 2340 | 607552 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 15:10 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 607553 | HC Bad Liebenwerda (a.K.) | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 12:00 v | 3400 | 607544 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 7:20 | |||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 12:00 t/v | 2400 | 607543 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 11:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)