Spielbezirk D - 2017 / 2018
männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 12:00 | 1301 | 420001 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 30:27 | |||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 14:00 | 1513 | 420002 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 44:22 | |||
14:00 | 1511 | 420003 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | 2020 | 420006 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 1.SV Eberswalde | 22:45 | |||
16:00 | 1860 | 420004 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | 24:38 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 14:00 | 1301 | 420008 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Neuenhagener HC | 40:32 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 11:30 | 1515 | 420009 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 31:16 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 15:00 | 2020 | 420012 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 25:32 | |||
16:00 | 1860 | 420010 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 1.SV Eberswalde | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:00 | 2110 | 420013 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:27 | |||
15:00 | 1515 | 420014 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 | 1513 | 420019 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 38:29 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 11:00 v | 1515 | 420016 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 1.SV Eberswalde | 35:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 v | 2110 | 420017 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Neuenhagener HC | 20:33 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 16:00 | 1860 | 420024 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:35 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 12:00 | 1301 | 420025 | 1.SV Eberswalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:00 | 1515 | 420027 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 11:00 | 1513 | 420029 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 38:39 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:45 v | 1860 | 420028 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:00 | 1301 | 420031 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 33:29 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 | 1513 | 420032 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 40:27 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 11:30 v | 1513 | 420023 | Neuenhagener HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | 30:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 14:00 | 2110 | 420036 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 1.SV Eberswalde | 22:32 | |||
15:00 | 1860 | 420034 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | 28:40 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 11:00 | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 12:00 v | 1301 | 420021 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 40:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 v | 1301 | 420038 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Neuenhagener HC | 32:26 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 15:00 | 1515 | 420039 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 30:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 12:00 t/v | 1301 | 420040 | 1.SV Eberswalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 41:21 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 15:00 | 2110 | 420042 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 40:37 | |||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:00 | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 05.05.2018 | 14:00 | 2110 | 420043 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 31:23 | |||
16:00 | 1301 | 1.SV Eberswalde | spielfrei | |||||||
17:45 | 1515 | 420044 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 31:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)