Spielbezirk D - 2015 / 2016
männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.09.2015 | 11:00 | 1860 | 430001 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 13:05 | 2200 | 430003 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 30:14 | |||
13:30 | 1515 | 430004 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 0:32 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 14:00 v | 1840 | 430005 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 15:00 | 2200 | 430006 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 25:12 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 13:15 | 2017 | 430007 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | WH | |||
14:00 | 1511 | 430008 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Grünheider SV | 32:13 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 16:00 | 1840 | 430009 | Grünheider SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 40:33 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 12:00 | 1355 | 430010 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 9:29 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 430011 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:05 | 2200 | 430013 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Grünheider SV | 30:34 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 09:30 v | 2012 | 430012 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 30:19 | |||
11:45 | 1515 | 430014 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 8:39 | |||||
14:15 | 1355 | 430015 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 12:27 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 14:00 | 1860 | 430016 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 21:25 | |||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 10:00 | 1515 | 430018 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 18:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 13:15 | 2017 | 430019 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Grünheider SV | 25:27 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430020 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:16 | |||
12:00 | 2200 | 430021 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:00 v | 1513 | 430002 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:30 | 1515 | 430022 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 18:31 | |||
14:00 | 1840 | 430023 | Grünheider SV | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 45:19 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 v | 1510 | 430017 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 13:15 | 2012 | 430024 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 20:21 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 12:00 v | 2017 | 430026 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 21:21 | |||
12:00 | 1355 | 430027 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 38:8 | |||||
12:00 | 1513 | 430028 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Grünheider SV | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 16:00 v | 1510 | 430025 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 36:14 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 11:00 | 1513 | 430029 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 40:16 | |||
14:00 | 1860 | 430030 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | 23:35 | |||||
17:00 | 1355 | 430031 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:00 | 1515 | 430034 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 20:32 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:00 | 1840 | 430035 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 19:26 | |||
14:00 | 1355 | 430036 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 13:00 | 1860 | 430037 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 09:00 v | 1515 | 430038 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV | 20:51 | |||
14:00 h | 1510 | 430040 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 31:14 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 10:00 | 1510 | 430041 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 43:12 | |||
12:00 | 1840 | 430042 | Grünheider SV | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 36:34 | |||||
15:00 | 1860 | 430043 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 14:00 | 1513 | 430044 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 27:23 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 10:00 v | 2200 | 430032 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 13:15 | 1355 | 430045 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 19:18 | |||
15:00 | 2200 | 430046 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 37:14 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430047 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 16:17 | |||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 12:30 v | 2017 | 430039 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:00 | 1840 | 430048 | Grünheider SV | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 39:34 | |||
14:00 | 1860 | 430049 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 13:24 | |||||
14:00 | 1510 | 430050 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 37:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 10:00 | 1355 | 430051 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Grünheider SV | 23:33 | |||
15:00 | 1860 | 430052 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 15:32 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 11:00 | 2017 | 430053 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 33:11 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 12:00 v | 1840 | 430056 | Grünheider SV | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 43:25 | |||
15:30 | 1515 | 430055 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 17:33 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 14:00 v | 1510 | 430033 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 28.05.2016 | 10:00 v | 2200 | 430054 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 18:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)