Spielbezirk C - 2015 / 2016
Kreisliga männliche Jugend D St 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | 4900 | 540250 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV GW Werder e.V. | 24:8 | |||
11:00 | 4900 | 540251 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 14:10 | |||||
12:00 | 4900 | 540252 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 16:6 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 11:00 | 4710 | 540253 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 15:22 | |||
12:00 | 4710 | 540254 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 4:43 | |||||
13:00 | 4710 | 540255 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 37:12 | |||||
14:00 | 4710 | 540256 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 11:33 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 13:00 | 4825 | 540257 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 9:30 | |||
14:00 | 4825 | 540258 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 17:21 | |||||
15:00 | 4825 | 540259 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 10:28 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 540260 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:00 | 3105 | 540261 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 19:9 | |||
11:00 | 3105 | 540262 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 19:9 | |||||
12:00 | 3105 | 540263 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 3001 | 540264 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 14:17 | |||
11:00 | 3001 | 540265 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 4:17 | |||||
12:00 | 3001 | 540266 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 16:30 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:00 | 4815 | 540268 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 39:9 | |||
14:00 v | 4825 | 540267 | HV GW Werder e.V. | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 16:21 | |||||
14:00 | 4815 | 540270 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 10:22 | |||||
15:00 | 4815 | 540272 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 29:6 | |||||
15:00 v | 4825 | 540269 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 14:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 4825 | 540271 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 16:26 | |||||
16:00 | 4815 | 540273 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 43:5 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 13:00 | 4900 | 540274 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam II | WH | |||
14:00 | 4900 | 540275 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 37:13 | |||||
15:00 | 4900 | 540276 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | WH | |||||
16:00 | 4900 | 540277 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 32:12 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 10:00 | 4810 | 540278 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 11:13 | |||
11:00 | 4810 | 540279 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 19:20 | |||||
12:00 | 4810 | 540280 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 12:26 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 11:00 | 3105 | 540281 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 20:20 | |||
12:00 | 3105 | 540282 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 36:23 | |||||
13:00 | 3105 | 540283 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 22:5 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 11:00 | 4710 | 540284 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 11:29 | |||
12:00 | 4710 | 540285 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 28:17 | |||||
13:00 | 4710 | 540286 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 19:10 | |||||
14:00 | 3105 | 540287 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 10:00 h | 3000 | 540288 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 20:25 | |||
11:00 h | 3000 | 540289 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 33:5 | |||||
12:00 h | 3000 | 540290 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 39:9 | |||||
13:00 h | 3000 | 540291 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 29:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)