Spielbezirk A - 2019 / 2020
SpB A - Kreisliga männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 4020 | 214601 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HC Neuruppin | 15:26 | |||
11:00 | 4020 | 214602 | HC Neuruppin | PHC Wittenberge | 18:19 | |||||
12:00 | 4020 | 214603 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 17:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 12:00 | 4330 | 214604 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 7:18 | |||
13:00 | 4330 | 214605 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 18:11 | |||||
14:00 | 4330 | 214606 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 17:10 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 10:00 | 4100 | 214607 | HC Neuruppin | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 19:24 | |||
11:00 | 4100 | 214608 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 15:24 | |||||
12:00 | 4100 | 214609 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | HC Neuruppin | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 11:00 | 4150 | 214610 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | HC Neuruppin | 19:22 | |||
12:00 | 4150 | 214611 | HC Neuruppin | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 32:11 | |||||
13:00 | 4150 | 214612 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | 4150 | 214613 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | PHC Wittenberge | 24:11 | |||
14:00 | 4150 | 214614 | PHC Wittenberge | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 21:21 | |||||
15:00 | 4150 | 214615 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 12:00 | 4330 | 214616 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 30:11 | |||
13:00 | 4330 | 214617 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | PHC Wittenberge | 5:24 | |||||
14:00 | 4330 | 214618 | PHC Wittenberge | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 16:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4200 | 214619 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 22:13 | |||
12:00 | 4200 | 214620 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | HC Neuruppin | 12:24 | |||||
13:00 | 4200 | 214621 | HC Neuruppin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 24:14 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 214622 | PHC Wittenberge | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 214623 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4000 | 214624 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214625 | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | PHC Wittenberge | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214626 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214627 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SGH Elektronik Kyritz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214628 | PHC Wittenberge | HC Neuruppin | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214629 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4020 | 214630 | HC Neuruppin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)