Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2019/20
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 15:00 | 030 | 300001 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 22:26 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 300002 | SG OSF Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 300005 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 12:00 | 044 | 300003 | Stralsunder HV | HSV Wildau 1950 | 19:35 | |||
12:00 | 016 | 300004 | HC Empor Rostock | Oranienburger HC | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 | 1407 | 300008 | Oranienburger HC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:24 | |||
18:00 | 2618 | 300009 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG OSF Berlin | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 13:00 | 648 | 300007 | VfL Lichtenrade | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 32:33 | |||
13:45 | 200 | 300010 | SG NARVA Berlin | Stralsunder HV | 33:22 | |||||
16:00 | 2300 | 300006 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Empor Rostock | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 18:00 | 91 | 300014 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 37:32 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 12:00 | 044 | 300012 | Stralsunder HV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 13:32 | |||
14:45 | 525 | 300011 | SG OSF Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 19:27 | |||||
16:00 | 016 | 300013 | HC Empor Rostock | SG NARVA Berlin | 32:20 | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 300015 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 v | 030 | 300018 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SG OSF Berlin | 24:30 | |||
15:45 | 648 | 300019 | VfL Lichtenrade | Stralsunder HV | 54:37 | |||||
17:30 | 2600 | 300020 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Empor Rostock | 33:19 | |||||
17:45 | 200 | 300017 | SG NARVA Berlin | Oranienburger HC | 35:32 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 2300 | 300016 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 27:35 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 1407 | 300021 | Oranienburger HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 19:28 | |||
16:00 | 91 | 300022 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 29:35 | |||||
16:00 | 043 | 300024 | Stralsunder HV | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 016 | 300023 | HC Empor Rostock | VfL Lichtenrade | 23:22 | |||
16:00 | 2300 | 300025 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:45 | 648 | 300028 | VfL Lichtenrade | Oranienburger HC | 32:25 | |||
16:30 | 2618 | 300029 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Wildau 1950 | 38:28 | |||||
17:30 | 200 | 300027 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:35 | |||||
17:45 | 525 | 300026 | SG OSF Berlin | Stralsunder HV | 38:22 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 15:00 v | 030 | 300030 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | HC Empor Rostock | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 1407 | 300033 | Oranienburger HC | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 25:25 | |||
17:45 | 200 | 300031 | SG NARVA Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 20:31 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 300035 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Stralsunder HV | 49:27 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 016 | 300034 | HC Empor Rostock | SG OSF Berlin | 27:25 | |||
16:00 | 2300 | 300032 | HSV Wildau 1950 | VfL Lichtenrade | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:00 h | 2600 | 300045 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfL Lichtenrade | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 030 | 300037 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 26:30 | |||
17:30 | 2620 | 300039 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:26 | |||||
18:00 | 525 | 300040 | SG OSF Berlin | Oranienburger HC | 42:26 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 648 | 300038 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:24 | |||
14:00 | 043 | 300036 | Stralsunder HV | HC Empor Rostock | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 15:30 | 1406 | 300043 | Oranienburger HC | Stralsunder HV | 36:33 | |||
17:30 | 200 | 300041 | SG NARVA Berlin | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 28:34 | |||||
19:00 | 016 | 300042 | HC Empor Rostock | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 2300 | 300044 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SG OSF Berlin | 31:36 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:45 | 648 | 300050 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:37 | |||
16:00 | 2300 | 300048 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Stralsunder HV | 33:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1407 | 300049 | Oranienburger HC | HC Empor Rostock | 19:35 | |||||
17:00 | 200 | 300047 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 20:34 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 300046 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | NG | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 016 | 300051 | HC Empor Rostock | HSV Wildau 1950 | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 030 | 300052 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | VfL Lichtenrade | 17:17 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 300053 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Oranienburger HC | 34:27 | |||||
17:30 | 527 | 300054 | SG OSF Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:00 | 043 | 300055 | Stralsunder HV | SG NARVA Berlin | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:30 | 2600 | 300057 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Stralsunder HV | 34:17 | |||
17:45 | 200 | 300058 | SG NARVA Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 28:24 | |||||
18:15 | 087 | 300059 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 16:00 | 2300 | 300060 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | 28:27 | |||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 v | 016 | 300065 | HC Empor Rostock | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:30 | 525 | 300063 | SG OSF Berlin | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 24:23 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:00 | 044 | 300064 | Stralsunder HV | VfL Lichtenrade | 27:35 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:00 | 1406 | 300062 | Oranienburger HC | SG NARVA Berlin | 33:29 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 16:00 | 91 | 300061 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | WG | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:30 | 2600 | 300066 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Oranienburger HC | 31:16 | |||
16:30 v | 200 | 300070 | SG NARVA Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 33:29 | |||||
17:00 | 030 | 300069 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Stralsunder HV | 37:19 | |||||
18:00 | 525 | 300067 | SG OSF Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 38:31 | |||||
18:00 | 648 | 300068 | VfL Lichtenrade | HC Empor Rostock | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 v | 016 | 300075 | HC Empor Rostock | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 23:25 | |||
15:30 | 1406 | 300073 | Oranienburger HC | VfL Lichtenrade | 25:35 | |||||
16:00 | 058 | 300071 | Stralsunder HV | SG OSF Berlin | 24:40 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 300072 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 2300 | 300074 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | 030 | 300078 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Oranienburger HC | 33:27 | |||
17:30 | 2618 | 300076 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:00 | 648 | 300077 | VfL Lichtenrade | HSV Wildau 1950 | 27:20 | |||
14:00 | 044 | 300080 | Stralsunder HV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 24:36 | |||||
15:00 | 525 | 300079 | SG OSF Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 17:45 | 200 | 300083 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 14:00 | 91 | 300084 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 2300 | 300082 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 300085 | Oranienburger HC | SG OSF Berlin | 0:0 | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2020 | 19:00 v | 648 | 300056 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG OSF Berlin | 0:0 | |||
19:00 v | 016 | 300081 | HC Empor Rostock | Stralsunder HV | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:45 | 648 | 300090 | VfL Lichtenrade | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 043 | 300088 | Stralsunder HV | Oranienburger HC | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 030 | 300086 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SG NARVA Berlin | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 300087 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HC Empor Rostock | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 525 | 300089 | SG OSF Berlin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)