HVBrandenburg 2016/17
Verbandsliga Nord Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 00:00 | 102004 | spielfrei | Märkischer BSV Belzig | |||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102001 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 32:16 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102003 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 38:14 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102006 | SSV Falkensee | SC Trebbin | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102002 | HC Neuruppin | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 30:28 | |||
16:00 | 1410 | 102005 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Berolina Lychen | 20:40 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 00:00 | SC Trebbin | spielfrei | ||||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102007 | SV Berolina Lychen | SSV Falkensee | 29:26 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102008 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 33:34 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102009 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | 4825 | 102010 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 29:23 | |||
16:00 | 4900 | 102012 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HC Neuruppin | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 00:00 | 102016 | spielfrei | SV Berolina Lychen | |||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102017 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Neuruppin | 24:22 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102013 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 27:24 | |||||
18:00 | 1410 | 102014 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 27:31 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102018 | SC Trebbin | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 24:24 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102015 | SSV Falkensee | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 34:31 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 00:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 4825 | 102023 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 31:25 | |||||
15:00 h/v | 4810 | 102090 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 22:21 | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102020 | SV Berolina Lychen | SC Trebbin | 25:25 | |||||
18:30 | 3201 | 102021 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SSV Falkensee | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102024 | HC Neuruppin | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 00:00 | 102027 | spielfrei | HV Luckenwalde 09 | |||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102025 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HC Neuruppin | 24:34 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102029 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102030 | SV Berolina Lychen | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 26:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102028 | SC Trebbin | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 40:31 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102026 | SSV Falkensee | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 00:00 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102034 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 30:20 | |||||
18:00 | 4110 | 102033 | HC Neuruppin | SSV Falkensee | 25:27 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102035 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SV Berolina Lychen | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 16:00 v | 3202 | 102031 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SC Trebbin | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 00:00 | 102039 | spielfrei | HC Neuruppin | |||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102038 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 20:30 | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102042 | SV Berolina Lychen | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 36:24 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102041 | SC Trebbin | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 31:27 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102037 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 4825 | 102043 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Berolina Lychen | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102048 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SSV Falkensee | 34:28 | |||||
18:30 | 3201 | 102044 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 35:37 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102045 | HC Neuruppin | SC Trebbin | 28:20 | |||
16:00 | 1410 | 102046 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 00:00 | 102049 | spielfrei | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | |||||
15:00 t/v | 4810 | 102050 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SC Trebbin | 32:26 | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102051 | SV Berolina Lychen | HC Neuruppin | 28:24 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102052 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 30:29 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102053 | SSV Falkensee | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 16:00 | 4900 | 102054 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 39:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102057 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Berolina Lychen | 25:26 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102056 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 28:21 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102059 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SC Trebbin | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102055 | HC Neuruppin | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 33:23 | |||
16:00 h/v | 4900 | 102126 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SSV Falkensee | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 16:00 h/v | 4900 | 102040 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 32:20 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 18:00 v | 4900 | 102036 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 26:25 | |||
18:30 v | 3140 | 102061 | SC Trebbin | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 18:00 v | 4020 | 102063 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 25:31 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 17:00 v | 4900 | 102066 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 29:32 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 102065 | spielfrei | SSV Falkensee | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102062 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 24:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102064 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | HC Neuruppin | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 00:00 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102071 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HC Neuruppin | 24:20 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102068 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 28:36 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102067 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 21:35 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 16:00 v | 3140 | 102070 | SC Trebbin | SSV Falkensee | 37:33 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | 102074 | spielfrei | SC Trebbin | |||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102078 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 26:28 | |||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102075 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 29:29 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102077 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 41:25 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102073 | SSV Falkensee | SV Berolina Lychen | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102076 | HC Neuruppin | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 32:27 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 00:00 | SV Berolina Lychen | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102079 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102083 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SSV Falkensee | 31:35 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102081 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 16:00 | 4110 | 102080 | HC Neuruppin | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 24:23 | |||
16:00 | 4900 | 102082 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SC Trebbin | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 00:00 | 102085 | spielfrei | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | |||||
18:00 | 1410 | 102087 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 32:31 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102088 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HC Neuruppin | 26:22 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102089 | SC Trebbin | SV Berolina Lychen | 27:27 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102086 | SSV Falkensee | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 4825 | 102093 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SSV Falkensee | 29:25 | |||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102092 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 24:27 | |||||
18:00 | 4110 | 102091 | HC Neuruppin | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 37:19 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102096 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | SC Trebbin | 31:33 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 16:00 | 4900 | 102094 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Berolina Lychen | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 1200 | 102069 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 30:25 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 16:00 h/v | 4900 | 102022 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 19:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 00:00 | 102099 | spielfrei | HV GW Werder e.V. II | |||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102102 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 27:36 | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102098 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 35:16 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102100 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 27:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102097 | SC Trebbin | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 26:26 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102101 | SSV Falkensee | HC Neuruppin | 30:31 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 00:00 | HC Neuruppin | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 4810 | 102103 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | 28:18 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102105 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SC Trebbin | 28:20 | |||||
18:00 | 4710 | 102107 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 31:18 | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102108 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 27:33 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102106 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SV Berolina Lychen | 18:23 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 00:00 | 102113 | spielfrei | 1. VfL Potsdam II | |||||
18:00 | 1200 | 102109 | SV Berolina Lychen | HV GW Werder e.V. II | NG | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102110 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 24:28 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102111 | SC Trebbin | HC Neuruppin | 38:27 | |||||
19:00 | 4601 | 102114 | SSV Falkensee | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 | 4900 | 102112 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 00:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102120 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | NG | |||||
18:00 | 4110 | 102119 | HC Neuruppin | SV Berolina Lychen | 27:34 | |||||
18:30 h/v | 3140 | 102117 | SC Trebbin | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3202 | 102118 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 16:00 | 1410 | 102116 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 00:00 | 102124 | spielfrei | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | |||||
18:00 | 4020 | 102121 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HC Neuruppin | 24:29 | |||||
18:30 h/v | 4601 | 102058 | SSV Falkensee | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 28:20 | |||||
18:30 | 3140 | 102123 | SC Trebbin | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 16:00 | 1200 | 102122 | SV Berolina Lychen | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 34:28 | |||
16:00 v | 3202 | 102125 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 00:00 | SSV Falkensee | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 1410 | 102127 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SC Trebbin | 26:31 | |||||
16:00 | 4710 | 102129 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Berolina Lychen | 23:27 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 102130 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 26:20 | |||||
16:00 | 4810 | 102131 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 36:20 | |||||
16:00 | 4110 | 102132 | HC Neuruppin | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 33:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)