HVBrandenburg 2015/16
Brandenburgliga männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 10:30 | 4802 | 120002 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 50:21 | |||
12:00 | 4702 | 120004 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 36:13 | |||||
16:00 | 4100 | 120005 | HC Neuruppin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:33 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 16:00 | 4600 | 120001 | SSV Falkensee | Oranienburger HC | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 12:00 v | 4819 | 120008 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 20:24 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 120006 | Oranienburger HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 39:25 | |||||
14:00 v | 2110 | 120010 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 31:36 | |||||
14:30 | 3700 | 120007 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Neuruppin | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 14:00 | 2340 | 120009 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 22:32 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 12:00 | 4702 | 120014 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HC Spreewald | 25:40 | |||
16:00 | 1407 | 120013 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:13 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 14:00 | 4600 | 120011 | SSV Falkensee | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 24:24 | |||
15:00 | 4100 | 120015 | HC Neuruppin | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | 4810 | 120019 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 32:23 | |||
14:30 | 3700 | 120018 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Oranienburger HC | 19:25 | |||||
15:00 | 4819 | 120017 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 33:28 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 14:00 | 2340 | 120016 | HC Spreewald | HC Neuruppin | 27:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 13:00 | 2618 | 120012 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 24:43 | |||
14:00 v | 2110 | 120020 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SSV Falkensee | 21:32 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 14:30 | 3700 | 120045 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4702 | 120024 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 31:24 | |||
12:00 | 4819 | 120022 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 24:23 | |||||
12:00 | 1406 | 120023 | Oranienburger HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 42:20 | |||||
14:30 | 4600 | 120021 | SSV Falkensee | HC Spreewald | 30:19 | |||||
16:00 | 4110 | 120025 | HC Neuruppin | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 16:36 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4702 | 120028 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HC Neuruppin | 40:32 | |||
12:00 | 4810 | 120027 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | 28:25 | |||||
14:00 | 2620 | 120026 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 29:30 | |||||
14:00 | 2340 | 120030 | HC Spreewald | Oranienburger HC | 32:31 | |||||
16:00 v | 2110 | 120029 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 10:00 | 1406 | 120033 | Oranienburger HC | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 28:38 | |||
14:30 | 3700 | 120034 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 39:29 | |||||
15:00 | 4819 | 120032 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Spreewald | 21:31 | |||||
16:00 | 4100 | 120035 | HC Neuruppin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 32:28 | |||||
17:00 | 4600 | 120031 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 10:00 | 4702 | 120037 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Oranienburger HC | 26:31 | |||
12:00 | 4810 | 120040 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 14:00 | 2340 | 120038 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 28:23 | |||
14:00 | 4110 | 120039 | HC Neuruppin | SSV Falkensee | 16:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 14:00 | 4819 | 120042 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 29:22 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 120043 | Oranienburger HC | HC Neuruppin | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 14:00 v | 2110 | 120044 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HC Spreewald | 27:33 | |||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 18:00 v | 2618 | 120036 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 38:24 | |||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 09:00 v | 2618 | 120003 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HC Spreewald | 28:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 12:30 | 3700 | 120049 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 24:32 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 120046 | Oranienburger HC | SSV Falkensee | 28:27 | |||||
14:00 | 4819 | 120050 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Neuruppin | 28:20 | |||||
16:00 v | 2110 | 120047 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 18:50 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 14:00 | 2340 | 120048 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 38:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 11:30 | 4810 | 120054 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Spreewald | 28:23 | |||
13:00 | 4600 | 120053 | SSV Falkensee | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 28:27 | |||||
15:00 | 4702 | 120055 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 34:19 | |||||
16:00 | 4110 | 120052 | HC Neuruppin | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:35 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 12:00 | 4819 | 120058 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 30:33 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:00 v | 2110 | 120060 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HC Neuruppin | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 13:00 | 2618 | 120051 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | Oranienburger HC | 27:32 | |||
Do. | 11.02.2016 | 18:30 v | 4600 | 120041 | SSV Falkensee | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 12:00 | 4702 | 120064 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 31:18 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 120063 | Oranienburger HC | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 38:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 4600 | 120065 | SSV Falkensee | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | NG | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 12:00 | 2618 | 120062 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 39:29 | |||
14:00 | 4110 | 120061 | HC Neuruppin | HC Spreewald | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 12:00 | 4810 | 120070 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Neuruppin | 30:20 | |||
14:30 | 3700 | 120067 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:23 | |||||
15:45 | 2340 | 120066 | HC Spreewald | SSV Falkensee | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 12:00 | 2620 | 120069 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 32:28 | |||
14:00 v | 2110 | 120068 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Oranienburger HC | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:00 | 4819 | 120074 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 42:17 | |||
14:30 | 3700 | 120071 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 32:36 | |||||
16:00 | 4110 | 120073 | HC Neuruppin | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 21:32 | |||||
16:30 | 4600 | 120072 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 13:28 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 10:30 v | 3700 | 120056 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SSV Falkensee | 21:29 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 120075 | Oranienburger HC | HC Spreewald | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 10:00 | 4702 | 120076 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 28:32 | |||
12:00 | 4810 | 120078 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Oranienburger HC | 26:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 120077 | HC Spreewald | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NG | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 v | 2110 | 120079 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 21:35 | |||
Termin offen | 2618 | 120080 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HC Neuruppin | NG | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 15:00 v | 2340 | 120059 | HC Spreewald | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 12:00 v | 2110 | 120081 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 33:36 | |||
12:00 | 4819 | 120085 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 32:29 | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 120082 | Oranienburger HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 29:26 | |||||
16:30 | 3700 | 120083 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 12:00 v | 4802 | 120057 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 37:22 | |||
14:00 v | 4600 | 120084 | SSV Falkensee | HC Neuruppin | 43:16 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 12:00 v | 4810 | 120090 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 32:19 | |||
14:00 | 2618 | 120086 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | SSV Falkensee | 27:32 | |||||
14:00 v | 4702 | 120087 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 44:26 | |||||
16:00 | 4100 | 120088 | HC Neuruppin | Oranienburger HC | 30:34 | |||||
16:00 | 2335 | 120089 | HC Spreewald | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 34:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)