Spielbezirk B - 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga männliche Jugend C Staffel A
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Jähnke, Lennard SV Berolina Lychen 104 7 14,86
2. Schaper, Jesse SV Berolina Lychen 43 7 6,14
3. Henrici, Malte Templiner SV Lok 1951 41 6 6,83
4. Bema, Andre Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 41 7 5,86
5. Kalotschke, Ben SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 34 6 5,67
6. Busch, Lorenz HSV Bernauer Bären 34 7 4,86
7. Herholz, Niclas TSG Liebenwalde 33 5 6,60
8. Kalotschke, Tom SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 33 7 4,71
9. Seehafer, Jonas SV Berolina Lychen 30 6 5,00
10. Scholz, Felix Constantin SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 29 7 4,14
11. Dierich, Armin SV Berolina Lychen 27 7 3,86
12. Schmieglitz, Oliver HSV Bernauer Bären 26 8 3,25
13. Jokisch, Willem HSV Bernauer Bären 25 7 3,57
14. Stemmler, Jannes HSV Bernauer Bären 25 8 3,13
15. Rohde, Niklas SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 24 4 6,00
16. Jost, Yannick HSV Bernauer Bären 23 5 4,60
17. Kroß, Jannek SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 23 6 3,83
18. Reindl, Danilo Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 23 6 3,83
19. Branding, Markus Kurt SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 23 7 3,29
20. Zschoch, Nils HSV Bernauer Bären 23 7 3,29
21. Schaper, Jiri SV Berolina Lychen 21 6 3,50
22. Nehrenberg, Jonas TSG Liebenwalde 20 5 4,00
23. Zhang, Kai Liu SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 20 6 3,33
24. Kersten, Luca TSG Liebenwalde 18 5 3,60
25. Lange, Tom Torsten SV Berolina Lychen 17 6 2,83
26. Fischer, Jonas TSG Liebenwalde 16 5 3,20
27. Hoff, Dustin SV Berolina Lychen 16 7 2,29
28. Pekrul, Tristan Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 15 6 2,50
29. Kerschke, Lukas TSG Liebenwalde 14 4 3,50
30. Winkler, Domenic Templiner SV Lok 1951 13 5 2,60
31. Stich, Corbinian Templiner SV Lok 1951 12 6 2,00
32. Bema, Maximilian Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 12 7 1,71
33. Bergemann, Til SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 11 7 1,57
34. Benke, Niklas Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 10 2 5,00
35. Wagner, Vitus HSV Bernauer Bären 10 7 1,43
36. Liebhart, Luca SV Berolina Lychen 9 4 2,25
37. Linke, Florian Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 9 7 1,29
38. Köhler, Arne Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 8 2 4,00
39. Schneider, Julian Templiner SV Lok 1951 8 6 1,33
40. Flöther, Max SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 7 2 3,50
41. Kaminski, Hannes Templiner SV Lok 1951 7 6 1,17
42. Bettin, Neo Noel SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 7 7 1,00
43. Wirth, Jeremy-Conor Templiner SV Lok 1951 6 6 1,00
44. Keppler, Henry Antonius HSV Bernauer Bären 6 8 0,75
45. Lindenau, Eric HSV Bernauer Bären 5 5 1,00
46. Kroß, Jonathan SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 4 3 1,33
47. Bettac, Nils Templiner SV Lok 1951 4 5 0,80
48. Pritschow, Tharon TSG Liebenwalde 4 5 0,80
49. Stahl, Etienne Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 4 5 0,80
50. Kuß, Klemenz SV Berolina Lychen 3 1 3,00
51. Marks, Mats-Vito SV Berolina Lychen 3 2 1,50
52. Nöckler, Philipp Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 3 2 1,50
53. Haacker, Nils Hans Templiner SV Lok 1951 3 5 0,60
54. Wesner, Jakob HSV Bernauer Bären 3 8 0,38
55. Berlin, Niklas Templiner SV Lok 1951 2 5 0,40
56. Hagemann, Tim SV Berolina Lychen 2 5 0,40
57. Loest, Mathis Templiner SV Lok 1951 2 5 0,40
58. Schäfer, Luca Templiner SV Lok 1951 2 5 0,40
59. Mehner, Max SV Berolina Lychen 2 7 0,29
60. Franke, Leon Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 1 1 1,00
61. Schlepps, Paale HSV Bernauer Bären 1 6 0,17
62. Stenzel, Nils Templiner SV Lok 1951 1 6 0,17
63. Huppelsberg, Fabian HSV Bernauer Bären 1 7 0,14