Sporthalle Kirchsteigfeld (4810)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Lise-Meitner-Strasse 4-6
14480 Potsdam

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Oktober 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore      
So. 01.10.2017 10:00   1710800 M Ü40 Alt-L M SV Motor Babelsberg HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  18:17    
    11:10   1710801 M Ü40 Alt-L M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  14:14    
    12:20   1710802 M Ü40 Alt-L M SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz SV Motor Babelsberg  10:14    
Sa. 07.10.2017 11:30   17100318 MJC KL mJ C 1. VfL Potsdam III MTV Wünsdorf 1910  15:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   102020 M VL Nord M 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  39:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.10.2017 10:00   17100520 MJD KL mJD 1. VfL Potsdam SV Lok Rangsdorf  39:7    
    11:00   17100522 MJD KL mJD SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz Ludwigsfelder HC  30:9    
    12:00   17100524 MJD KL mJD SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz SV Lok Rangsdorf  27:6    
    13:00   17100526 MJD KL mJD Ludwigsfelder HC 1. VfL Potsdam  23:30    
Sa. 14.10.2017 11:30   17100224 MJB KL mJ B 1. VfL Potsdam III HV Luckenwalde 09  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   102030 M VL Nord M 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 10:00   17100528 MJD KL mJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II 1. VfL Potsdam II  16:12    
    11:00   17100530 MJD KL mJD HV GW Werder e.V. SSV Falkensee II  15:7    
    12:00   17100531 MJD KL mJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SSV Falkensee II  18:10    
    13:00   17100533 MJD KL mJD 1. VfL Potsdam II HV GW Werder e.V.  15:11    
    14:00   17100535 MJD KL mJD 1. VfL Potsdam Märkischer BSV Belzig     
    15:00   17100537 MJD KL mJD SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HV Luckenwalde 09  37:0    
    16:00   17100539 MJD KL mJD HV Luckenwalde 09 1. VfL Potsdam  2:42    
    17:00   17100540 MJD KL mJD SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz Märkischer BSV Belzig     
Sa. 21.10.2017 10:00   122026 MJC OL MJC 1. VfL Potsdam II Oranienburger HC  Ehmi./Ehmi.