Handball-Verband Brandenburg e. V.
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

VNr.: 10017, Gründungsjahr: -
Stammvereine: RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf (90095), SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 (90111)

Kontaktadresse

Geschäftsstelle
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329 697496
Fax G 03329 697563

Postadresse

Heinrich-Zille-Straße 32, 14532 Stahnsdorf, Deutschland
Tel G 03329-697496
Fax G 03329-697563

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 15.09.2018 10:00   4819 1710408 KL MJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV 63 Brandenburg-West  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   4819 120008 BrL MJA HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV 63 Brandenburg-West  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1431 131009 BrL WJB HSV Oberhavel HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   4819 171006 KL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4819 107018 BrL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4819 101018 BrL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HC Bad Liebenwerda  37:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.09.2018 11:00   4815 1720303 KL WJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HV GW Werder e.V.  25:14    
    13:00   4815 6100003 KL WJA HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf TSG Lübbenau 63  16:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   4815 122010 OL MJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1. VfL Potsdam  17:27    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 22.09.2018 10:00   4819 1720507 KL WJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV Dallgow 47 e.V.     
    11:15   4819 1720508 KL WJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSC Potsdam     
    14:00   1840 122014 OL MJC Grünheider SV HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Skul./Wall    
    14:00   4702 1710200 KL MJB SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Schu./Sens.    
    15:00   4601 1710416 KL MJC SSV Falkensee II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Kerb./Luch.    
    16:00   3105 120011 BrL MJA MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Läbe/Kauß.    
    16:00   4819 131014 BrL WJB HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Oranienburger HC  Paul./Simm.    
    17:00   3201 171012 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III  Schr./Schr.    
    18:00   4819 1720007 KL F HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  Paul./Simm.    
So. 23.09.2018 10:00   4900 1720306 KL WJC Märkischer BSV Belzig HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Hage./Ruch.    
    10:00   3020 1710820 KL MJE HV GW Werder e.V. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    10:00  v   3010 1710614 KL MJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II Ludwigsfelder HC     
    11:10   4803 1710625 KL MJD HV Luckenwalde 09 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    12:20   4803 1710626 KL MJD 1. VfL Potsdam II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    13:00   3020 1710828 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst     
    13:30  v   3010 1710623 KL MJD HV GW Werder e.V. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
    15:00   2012 6100007 KL WJA HSV Frankfurt (Oder) HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Kalu.    
Sa. 29.09.2018 10:00   4815 1710830 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz     
    10:00   4702 1710831 KL MJE SV Lok Rangsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    11:00   4815 1710832 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst     
    13:00   4702 1710838 KL MJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV 63 Brandenburg-West     
    14:00   4815 1710300 Alt-L M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  Hofm.    
    16:00  h   2300 105015 LL Männer HSV Wildau 1950 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  Nawi./Schi.    
    16:30   4815 1710302 Alt-L M SV Motor Babelsberg HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Hofm.    
    18:00   2340 101019 BrL M HC Spreewald HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Läbe/Kauß.    
    18:30   3640 107019 BrL F VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Gütt./Polz.    
So. 30.09.2018 09:30   4601 1720517 KL WJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf HSV Falkensee 04     
    10:00   4815 1710632 KL MJD 1. VfL Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    10:00   4800 1720514 KL WJE HSV Falkensee 04 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    10:45   4601 1720518 KL WJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Märkischer BSV Belzig     
    11:00   4800 1720515 KL WJE HSC Potsdam HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    12:00   1440 120001 BrL MJA HSV Bernauer Bären HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  Bois/Wetz.    
    12:10  v   4825 1710634 KL MJD HV Luckenwalde 09 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
    12:20   4815 1710635 KL MJD SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    14:30  v   4825 1710637 KL MJD HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II Ludwigsfelder HC II